Men's National Rankings

#TeamPointsAvg (3)
1Johan du Randt - Mark Parsons290.62596.88
2Drew Broderick - Chris Gambino264.37588.12
3Steve DeRose - Jon Lubow230.62576.88
4Drew Broderick - Steve DeRose221.87573.96
5Juan Arraya - Alex Bancila219.7573.25
6Juan Arraya - Lennart Jonason203.62567.88
7Mike Cochrane - Scott Estes202.2567.42
8Marco Grangeiro - George Wilkinson201.37567.12
9Anthony Cosimano - Nathan LeFevre195.7565.25
10Rob Bakker - Flip Goodspeed192.564.17
11Scott Falatek - Vlatko Najdek181.37560.46
12Ben McKnight - Pete Rose164.187554.73
13Max Le Pivert - Michael Stulac155.062551.69
14Anton Mavrin - Patricio Misitrano152.550.83
15Mark Johnson - Dane Schmidgall15150.33
16Martin Bostrom - Sebastian Bredberg15050
17Scott Kahler - Matt Riva149.37549.79
18Todd Hiscox - Jeff Morneau144.7548.25
19Scott Mansager - Chris Struck141.87547.29
20Jeffrey Byrnes - Ben Williams138.87546.29
21Brett Englesberg - Jeff McMaster133.2544.42
22Ryan Baxter - Ricky Heath128.937542.98
23Ajay Khurana - Mike Wagner120.062540.02
24John Noble - Mike Rahaley118.2539.42
25Mark Ruppert - Rusty Wright113.687537.9
26Dan Rothschild - John Schmitt112.437537.48
27Adam Morgan - Paget Neave111.62537.21
28Thommas DeLiefde - Jim Lipinsky109.2536.42
29Andrea Bonfigli - Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter104.687534.9
30Gustavo Goncalves - Graham McNerney103.62534.54
31Denny English - Guy Moore101.687533.9
32Doug Jones - Thaddeus Reed100.87533.62
33Fayaz Bhanji - Eric Miller100.7533.58
34Dave Bukowski - Mike Kociecki100.2533.42
35Karl Levanat - Faycal Rhazali97.187532.4
36Brian O'Connor - Devin Wakeford93.562531.19
37John Hughes - Alex Seiler93.2531.08
38Scott McFaden - Matt Rogers92.437530.81
39Alex Hume - Juan Jaysingh91.62530.54
40Mark Fischl - Michael Montalbano85.2528.42
41Dan Englander - Rob Janecek84.7528.25
42David Broderick - Chris Ucko84.528.17
43Brian Kline - Tim Mangan83.527.83
44John Mah - Casey Watt82.12527.38
45Matt Lemery - Dave Robare80.312526.77
46Steven Hall - Patrick Nowlan79.312526.44
47Ludo Aaron - Brian Hagman79.12526.38
48Michael McManus - Adam Mirsky76.62525.54
49John Baxter - David Held Jr76.37525.46
50Chris Cetateanu - Miguel Cobbs76.12525.38
51Jared King - Victor Vidal7525
52Danny Hersh - Tyler Noland72.524.17
53Mike Atkinson - Ray Crosta71.523.83
54Scott Hapgood - Ian Lindsay70.812523.6
55Matt Fawcett - Ernie Keer68.62522.88
56Gary Newman - Pablo Sosa68.522.83
57Seth Dimling - Ryan Floth65.521.83
58Jim Welker - Tom Wiese63.062521.02
59Radek Guzik - Anthony McPherson62.7520.92
60Will Katz - Adam King61.687520.56
61Patrick Eagan - Victor Vidal60.812520.27
62Thomas Burt - Bruce Sopko59.062519.69
63Matt McClure - Chris Mullin58.62519.54
64Steve Beers - David Hissey58.437519.48
65Adam Shaeffer - Kasey Vens53.7517.92
66Brick Borman - Ian Hintz53.2517.75
67Jay Schwab - Michael Slutzky52.517.5
68Jeff Gips - Greg Trombold5217.33
69Justin Campbell - Miro Lucic51.187517.06
70Mike Deam - Brett Smith49.87516.62
71Nick Bergman - Ben Porter49.7516.58
72Ian McDonald - Kendall Osbourne49.062516.35
73Eric Heil - Kevin Hornik45.7515.25
74Rich Carron - Richard Moellering44.437514.81
75Paul Feder - Kyle Shoff43.87514.62
76Brent Luce - Alex Solove37.7512.58
77Jim Rebisa - Albert Veverka34.062511.35
78Dave Compaan - Adam Smith32.12510.71