Men's National Rankings

#TeamPointsAvg (3)
1Johan du Randt - Mark Parsons288.2596.08
2Drew Broderick - Jared Palmer278.12592.71
3Juan Arraya - Max Le Pivert227.2575.75
4Juan Arraya - Lennart Jonason216.7572.25
5Rob Bakker - Flip Goodspeed213.7571.25
6Marco Grangeiro - George Wilkinson201.7567.25
7Martin Bostrom - Sebastian Bredberg195.7565.25
8Ryan Baxter - Ricky Heath17759
9Ben McKnight - Pete Rose170.556.83
10Steve DeRose - Jon Lubow167.2555.75
11Anthony Cosimano - Nathan LeFevre156.552.17
12Mike Cochrane - Scott Estes15551.67
13Jeronie Barnes - Brad Smith152.12550.71
14Scott Falatek - Vlatko Najdek146.62548.88
15Alex Bancila - Brian Uihlein141.687547.23
16Anton Mavrin - Patricio Misitrano140.687546.9
17Adam Morgan - Paget Neave140.2546.75
18Mark Innes - Mikk Irdoja136.7545.58
19Ajay Khurana - Mike Wagner13545
20Adam Gart - Ben Williams124.62541.54
21Mike Marino - Dane Schmidgall118.2539.42
22Scott Kahler - Michael Stulac118.12539.38
23Max Le Pivert - Cory Parr113.87537.96
24Peter Berka - Marek Czerwinski110.62536.88
25David Bukowski - Mike Kociecki109.2536.42
26Brett Kraft - Victor Vidal108.87536.29
27Gustavo Goncalves - Graham McNerney106.62535.54
28Doug Jones - Thaddeus Reed106.437535.48
29Andrea Bonfigli - Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter105.2535.08
30Scott Freund - Alex Hume102.534.17
31John Noble - Mike Rahaley98.62532.88
32Karl Levanat - Faycal Rhazali96.2532.08
33Denny English - Guy Moore94.2531.42
34Brian Hagman - Zachary Held93.531.17
35Matt Rogers - Todd Wojtkowski93.2531.08
36Mark Ruppert - Rusty Wright9030
37Steven Hall - Patrick Nowlan88.37529.46
38John Hughes - Alex Seiler87.2529.08
39Marty Engel - Rick Witsken87.12529.04
40Scott Mansager - Chris Struck8729
41Brett Englesberg - Casey Watt85.12528.38
42Mike Atkinson - John Milbank84.12528.04
43Fayez Bhanji - Eric Miller83.437527.81
44Dan Hersh - Tyler Noland83.062527.69
45Brian O'Connor - Devin Wakeford81.562527.19
46Michael McManus - Adam Mirsky81.37527.12
47Dan Englander - Rob Janecek8026.67
48Thommas DeLiefde - Jim Lipinski78.2526.08
49Genius Chidzikwe - Thomas Nolan76.62525.54
50David Caldwell - Blake Cordish75.525.17
51Brian Kline - Tim Mangan73.312524.44
52David Creswell - John Moyer68.37522.79
53James Glen - Evan Ratner68.2522.75
54Jay Schwab - Michael Slutzky67.437522.48
55Adam Shaeffer - Kasey Vens66.937522.31
56John Mah - Jeremy McClelland65.812521.94
57Max Gumport - Zach Rosenow64.812521.6
58Bryan Kelley - Scott McKessy64.7521.58
59William Colmar - Paul Rose64.562521.52
60Andrew Metzler - Patrick Smith64.062521.35
61John Baxter - David Held Jr60.437520.15
62Tobias Schneider - Marius Stan59.312519.77
63Radek Guzik - Matt Warner58.37519.46
64Ricky Sanford - Felix Yamasato57.7519.25
65Mike Cochrane - Andrew Ward57.687519.23
66Bruce Mackinnon - Matt McClure57.187519.06
67Nathan Crick - Randy Lofgren56.687518.9
68Seth Dimling - Ryan Floth56.437518.81
69Ben Ashford - Nate Parsons56.2518.75
70Scott Hapgood - Ian Lindsay56.062518.69
71Kyle Bates - Scott Triplett53.37517.79
72Mark Barry - Jake Wilson53.187517.73
73Michael Chen - Ritush Venugopal51.4062517.14
74Gary Newman - Pablo Sosa50.718816.91
75Mark Cunnington - Ryan Shockley50.12516.71
76Josh Guckenberger - Chris Mullin5016.67
77Corey Banghart - Jeff Paauwe47.687515.9
78Ian Longua - Neel Roy47.343815.78
79John Cassas - Martin Miedzowicz47.2187515.74
80Ed Aversa - Paul Wishnoff46.87515.62
81Maurice Braka - Michael Poss45.2812515.09
82Mackey Pierce - Greg Wotring45.12515.04
83Nick Bergman - Marcel Lima44.37514.79
84Paul Feder - Kyle Shoff43.5637514.52
85Klint McEnery - Daniel Morneau41.812513.94
86Brent Luce - Alex Solove39.187513.06
87Bryan Freel - Ian Grigg38.62512.88
88Mike Deam - Brett Smith38.3437512.78
89Kevin Howard - Ross Miller37.312512.44
89Jeff Lotz - Eric Moran37.312512.44
91Vasiliy Guryanov - Ben Porter36.62512.21
92Rich Carron - Richard Moellering34.187511.4
93Dave Compaan - Ox Smith28.281259.43
94Alex McDonald - Greg Morgan27.3759.12
95Rob Coster - Cort Irish25.18758.4