Men's National Rankings

#TeamPointsAvg (3)
1Drew Broderick - Jared Palmer303.125101.04
2Johan du Randt - Mark Parsons266.588.83
3Marco Grangeiro - George Wilkinson24180.33
4Juan Arraya - Max Le Pivert221.62573.88
5Steve DeRose - Jon Lubow217.12572.38
6Martin Bostrom - Sebastian Bredberg205.87568.62
7John Hughes - Marc Powers196.937565.65
8Marek Czerwinski - Chris Gambino182.7560.92
9Scott Kahler - Casey Watt175.558.5
10Anton Mavrin - Patricio Misitrano164.62554.88
11Ryan Baxter - Ricky Heath159.7553.25
12Scott Estes - Nathan LeFevre151.62550.54
13Adam Morgan - Dane Schmidgall145.7548.58
14Scott Falatek - Vlatko Najdek132.437544.15
15Alex Bancila - Brian Uihlein131.562543.85
16Jeronie Barnes - Brad Smith129.37543.12
17Mike Cochrane - Anthony Cosimano128.812542.94
18Brett Kraft - Victor Vidal125.37541.79
19Ben McKnight - Pete Rose121.12540.38
20Anton Bobytskyi - Bernard Schoeman118.7539.58
21Ajay Khurana - Mike Wagner118.12539.38
22Tommy Croker - Trevor Spracklin107.87535.96
23Genius Chidzikwe - Todd Hiscox104.534.83
24Andrea Bonfigli - Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter10334.33
25Brian Hagman - Zachary Held102.37534.12
26David Caldwell - Blake Cordish10234
27Karl Levanat - Faycal Rhazali99.533.17
28Dan Hersh - Tyler Noland95.62531.88
29Mikk Irdoja - Guy Moore94.531.5
30Michael Montalbano - Michael Stulac93.312531.1
31John Noble - Mike Rahaley92.87530.96
32Mark Barry - Brian Heil92.562530.85
33Doug Jones - Thaddeus Reed92.2530.75
34Mikk Irdoja - Dan Regan91.7530.58
35Michael McManus - Adam Mirsky90.187530.06
36Brian O'Connor - Devin Wakeford88.37529.46
37Randy Lofgren - Graham McNerney88.187529.4
38William Colmar - Paul Rose8829.33
39Scott Freund - Alex Hume84.687528.23
40Ryan Edlefsen - Paget Neave83.12527.71
41Adam Gart - Ben Williams81.7527.25
42Tim Kofol - Thomas Nolan79.687526.56
43Mark Ruppert - Rusty Wright78.12526.04
44Eric Fey - Patrick Hammers77.525.83
45John Moyer - Matt Rogers76.437525.48
46Dan Englander - Robert Janecek75.62525.21
47Denny English - Todd Wojtkowski7424.67
48Mark Cunnington - Ryan Shockley72.37524.12
48David Lowe - Ryan Mullaney III72.37524.12
50Thommas de Liefde - Jim Lipinski71.2523.75
51Max Gumport - Zach Rosenow70.523.5
52David Held - Parker Ross70.12523.38
53John Mah - Jeremy McClelland68.437522.81
54James Glen - Pat Shallcross68.062522.69
55Bhaskar Chowdhury - Henry Walsh64.521.5
56Mackey Pierce - Greg Wotring64.312521.44
57Randy Lofgren - Eric Miller63.812521.27
58Ian McDonald - Oleg Tioutine63.37521.12
59Andrew Chan - Miguel Cobbs63.312521.1
60Sven Burus - Matt Wierzel60.87520.29
61Radek Guzik - Matt Warner59.92519.97
62Dan Englander - Matt Garavaglia59.687519.9
63David Creswell - John Nichols58.937519.65
64John Cassas - Martin Miedzowicz57.687519.23
65Mike McGrath - Patrick Nowlan57.12519.04
66Matthew Fawcett - Patrick Kelly5719
67Matt Lemery - Chris Mullin55.687518.56
68Bernard Schoeman - Charl van der Merwe55.5312518.51
69Brian Kline - Tim Mangan55.4687518.49
70Blake Anderson - Will Kendall55.2518.42
71Mike Atkinson - John Milbank53.97517.99
72Geoff Cartier - Peter Harvey53.837517.95
73Mickey Brzov - Felix Yamasato53.562517.85
74Ricky Sanford - Felix Yamasato52.937517.65
75Gary Newman - Pablo Sosa52.87517.62
76Edward Burns - George Higgins52.687517.56
77Jay Schwab - Michael Slutzky52.517.5
78Ed Aversa - Paul Wishnoff52.062517.35
79Marshall Chapin - Bill Horne51.562517.19
80Scott Hapgood - Ian Lindsay51.517.17
81Nick Bergman - Paul Fairchild51.4062517.14
82Klint McEnery - Daniel Morneau50.12516.71
82Marcel Lima - Robert Phillips50.12516.71
84Ronak Amalani - Justin Campbell49.0312516.34
85Ian Longua - Neel Roy48.37516.12
86Bryan Freel - Audrius Verbickas47.62515.88
87Marius Stan - Stephen Walz46.2812515.43
87Evan Ambrose - Patrick McNally46.2812515.43
89Mike Cochrane - Andrew Ward4615.33
90Matt McEwen - John Oswald45.87515.29
91Adam Lis - Paul Stulac45.562515.19
92Fred Gumbinner - Bob Stratton43.937514.65
93Calvin Kinsella - Piotr Wianecki39.562513.19
94Bryan Kelley - Scott McKessy37.812.6
95Paul Feder - Kyle Shoff36.87512.29
96Jeff Gips - Greg Trombold33.6562511.22
97David Compaan - Ox Smith29.1259.71
98Terry Babb - Noah Seidenberg28.68759.56
99Jeremiah De Jose - Jeff Wiedemann25.406258.47
100Tony Parisi - Geoff Veale24.61258.2