Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Green Mountain Open
Friday, Nov 4 - Sunday, Nov 6, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Women
Men
Mixed
Full Draws
Women
Men
Mixed
All Finals
Women
Men
Mixed
Players
Bios & Matches
Women
Men
Mixed
Seeds
Women
Men
Mixed
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
Women
Women
Men
Mixed
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Carroll Cay
Daigneault Donna
Faulkner Brooke
Foley Brooke
Goffinet Samantha
Goldsmith Megan
Haskins Leslie
Holleran Alexa
Holleran Demer
Holleran Jennifer
Holleran Lauren
Horne Barbara
Leggat Elizabeth
Mercado Suzy
Nash Jody
Nilsson Asa
Pavoni Trish
Sheldon Cathryn
Tobin Ketchum Laura
Waite Stefanie
Warendorf Kiersten
Watson Wendy
Team:
Faulkner - Haskins
Carroll - Leggat
Daigneault - Foley
Faulkner - Haskins
Goffinet - Sheldon
Goldsmith - Tobin Ketchum
Holleran - Holleran
Holleran - Holleran
Horne - Nilsson
Mercado - Pavoni
Nash - Warendorf
Waite - Watson
Brooke Faulkner
Hanover NH
Rank
Points
PTI
65.9
Leslie Haskins
Charlestown RI USA
Rank
Points
PTI
47.3
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 16
5
Faulkner - Haskins
Fri
QC
8:15
6-4, 6-2
6
Carroll - Leggat
C2
Faulkner - Haskins
Match 2
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Faulkner - Haskins
C4
Fri
QC
9:15
6-7, 6-0, 1-0
Goffinet - Sheldon
Goffinet - Sheldon
Match 3
Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C3
Mercado - Pavoni
Fri
QC
10:15
6-3,6-3
C4
Faulkner - Haskins
CR2
Mercado - Pavoni
Match 4
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR1
Holleran - Holleran
Fri
QC
1:00
6-1,6-0
CR2
Faulkner - Haskins
Faulkner - Haskins
Match 5
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Final
Faulkner - Haskins
Fri
QC
2:00
Daigneault - Foley
Faulkner - Haskins
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA