Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Adajian - Clarkson (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Adajian - Clarkson (1) | | | | Sat WN 10:00 R1 | | | | Ball - Gustafson | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Adajian - Clarkson (1) | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | DuRoss - Whitman | | 3-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Adajian - Clarkson (1) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stellas - Stellas (4) | | 6-4,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Adajian - Clarkson (1) | | 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Phillips - Zak | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | Ball - Gustafson | | Sat WN 9:00 C2 | 4 | Davis - Travetto | | |
|
5 | DuRoss - Whitman | | Sat WSM 8:00 C3 | 6 | Bennett - Land | | |
| | | | DuRoss - Whitman | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Sat WSM 9:00 R2 | | | | Cook - Unis | | 6-4, 7-6 | | |
|
7 | Cook - Unis | | Sat WSM 8:00 C4 | 8 | Ernst - Pearce | | |
|
9 | Parry - West | | Sat WSM 8:00 C5 | 10 | George - Naughton | | |
| | | | Parry - West | | 6-1,6-4 | | Sat WSM 9:00 R3 | | | | Fohrman - McWhorter | | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8) | | |
| | | | | | | | Parry - West | | 6-1,1-6,1-0 (11-9) | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Stellas - Stellas (4) | | 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Blanton - Moore | | Sat WSM 8:00 C6 | 12 | Fohrman - McWhorter | | |
|
13 | Gross - Stellas | | Sat WN 9:00 C7 | 14 | LaPiana - Siegel | | |
| | | | LaPiana - Siegel | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Sat WN 10:00 R4 | | | | Stellas - Stellas (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Stellas - Stellas (4) | | |
|
17 | Harris - Manning (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Harris - Manning (3) | | | | Sat WN 10:00 R5 | | | | Embree - Shapiro | | 7-6, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Harris - Manning (3) | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Phillips - Zak | | 6-1 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Phillips - Zak | | 6-4, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Goel - Owen (2) | | 7-5, 6-7, 1-0 (10-6) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Embree - Shapiro | | Sat WN 9:00 C10 | 20 | Iannucci - Izzo | | |
|
21 | Gordon - Hulseman | | Sat GV 8:00 C11 | 22 | Colin - Ofman | | |
| | | | Gordon - Hulseman | | 6-3, 6-7, 1-0 (10-5) | | Sat GV 9:00 R6 | | | | Phillips - Zak | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
23 | Halvadia - Holton | | Sat GV 8:00 C12 | 24 | Phillips - Zak | | |
|
25 | Burkhalter - Schulman | | Sat GV 8:00 C13 | 26 | Barr - Hansen | | |
| | | | Burkhalter - Schulman | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat GV 9:00 R7 | | | | Plumpton - Steinbach | | 6-4, 7-5 | | |
| | | | | | | | Plumpton - Steinbach | | 3-6, 7-6, 1-0 (10-7) | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Goel - Owen (2) | | 6-1, 3-6, 1-0 (10-5) | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bruso - Snyder | | Sat GV 8:00 C14 | 28 | Plumpton - Steinbach | | |
|
29 | Mortell - O'Brien | | Sat WN 9:00 C15 | 30 | Allison - Young | | |
| | | | Allison - Young | | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 | | Sat WN 10:00 R8 | | | | Goel - Owen (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Goel - Owen (2) | | |
|