Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
C1 | Bye | | | C2 | Fitzsimmons - Roselli | | |
| | | | Fitzsimmons - Roselli | | | | Sat TCR 10:00 CR1 | | | | Cummings - Garcia | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fitzsimmons - Roselli | | 6-4,6-0 | | | | | | Sat TCR 2:30 | | | | | | | | Dyminski - Kotalik | | 6-3 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dyminski - Kotalik | | 6-2 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SL 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kladstrup - Kladstrup | | 6-1 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dyminski - Kotalik | | 6-2 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun SL 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Zipp - Zipp | | 3-6 6-4 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Dyminski - Kotalik | 6-4,6-2 |
|
C3 | Bye | | | C4 | Cummings - Garcia | | |
|
C5 | Behrens - Behrens | | Sat TCR 10:00 LC1 | C6 | Wierdsma - Shapiro | | |
| | | | Wierdsma - Shapiro | | 6-4,6-3 | | Sat TCR 11:30 CR2 | | | | Dyminski - Kotalik | | | | |
|
C7 | Bye | | | C8 | Dyminski - Kotalik | | |
|
C9 | Bye | | | C10 | Bigby - Hutton | | |
| | | | Bigby - Hutton | | | | Sat SL 11:30 CR3 | | | | Lewis - Kalkman | | 6-3,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Lewis - Kalkman | | 6-0 6-2 | | | | | | Sat TCR 2:30 | | | | | | | | Kladstrup - Kladstrup | | 6-2,6-1 | | | | | | |
|
C11 | Lewis - Kalkman | | Sat SL 10:00 LC2 | C12 | White - White | | |
|
C13 | Bye | | | C14 | Brown - Odenbach | | |
| | | | Brown - Odenbach | | | | Sat SL 10:00 CR4 | | | | Kladstrup - Kladstrup | | | | |
|
C15 | Bye | | | C16 | Kladstrup - Kladstrup | | |
|
C17 | Bye | | | C18 | Dwyer - Thompson | | |
| | | | Dwyer - Thompson | | | | Sat MT 10:00 CR5 | | | | Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont | | 6-4,6-4 | | | | | | Sat MT 2:30 | | | | | | | | McLean - Crosta | | 6-2 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | McLean - Crosta | | 6-1 3-6 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SL 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Zipp - Zipp | | 6-3 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C19 | Bye | | | C20 | Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont | | |
|
C21 | Merkel - Hawkins | | Sat MT 10:00 LC3 | C22 | McLean - Crosta | | |
| | | | McLean - Crosta | | 2-6,6-4,6-3 | | Sat MT 11:30 CR6 | | | | Miller - Keller | | | | |
|
C23 | Bye | | | C24 | Miller - Keller | | |
|
| | | | Zipp - Zipp | | | | Sat SL 11:30 CR7 | | | | Lynch - Wierdsma | | 6-2,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Zipp - Zipp | | 6-3,4-6,6-3 | | | | | | Sat CCR 2:30 | | | | | | | | Wright - Topping | | 6-2,6-2 | | | | | | |
|
C27 | Turner - Herlan | | Sat SL 10:00 LC4 | C28 | Lynch - Wierdsma | | |
|
C29 | Bye | | | C30 | Bartemus - Lechner | | |
| | | | Bartemus - Lechner | | | | Sat CCR 10:00 CR8 | | | | Wright - Topping | | | | |
|
C31 | Bye | | | C32 | Wright - Topping | | |
|