Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Bye | | | 34 | Bakker - Fraser (3) | | |
| | | | Bakker - Fraser (3) | | | | Sat FB 10:00 CC9 | | | | Schneider - Solove | | 6-2, 6-7, 7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bakker - Fraser (3) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CAM 1:00 R5 | | | | | | | | Lofgren - Miller | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker - Fraser (3) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HP 5:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Colmar - Morgan (5) | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker - Fraser (3) | | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun HP 9:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-0, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Bourke - Haggarty | | Sat FB 8:30 C18 | 36 | Schneider - Solove | | |
|
37 | Cunnington - Shockley | | Sat MAK 8:30 C19 | 38 | Albrecht - Cabrera | | |
| | | | Cunnington - Shockley | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat MAK 10:00 CC10 | | | | Lofgren - Miller | | 6-2, 7-5 | | |
|
39 | Ashford - McPherson | | Sat MAK 8:30 C20 | 40 | Lofgren - Miller | | |
|
41 | Bye | | | 42 | Smith - Williams | | |
| | | | Smith - Williams | | | | Sat KEN 10:00 CC11 | | | | Heller - Soffa | | Def. | | |
| | | | | | | | Smith - Williams | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat CAM 1:00 R6 | | | | | | | | Colmar - Morgan (5) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
43 | | | Sat KEN 8:30 C22 | 44 | Heller - Soffa | | |
|
45 | Dunseith - Ebenhoeh | | Sat FB 8:30 C23 | 46 | Hersh - Nichols | | |
| | | | Hersh - Nichols | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Sat FB 10:00 CC12 | | | | Colmar - Morgan (5) | | | | |
|
47 | Bye | | | 48 | Colmar - Morgan (5) | | |
|
49 | Bye | | | 50 | Rams - Watt (8) | | |
| | | | Rams - Watt (8) | | | | Sat WY 10:00 CC13 | | | | Lewis - Triplett | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Rams - Watt (8) | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat CAM 1:00 R7 | | | | | | | | Barry - Heil | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rams - Watt (8) | | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HP QR4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Geppert - Rincon | | Sat WY 8:30 C26 | 52 | Lewis - Triplett | | |
|
53 | Bates - Canelas | | Sat WY 8:30 C27 | 54 | Liu - Vanlokeren | | |
| | | | Bates - Canelas | | 6-4, 6-3 | | Sat WY 10:00 CC14 | | | | Barry - Heil | | | | |
|
|
57 | Chan - Fey | | Sat KEN 8:30 C29 | 58 | Bennington - Wooster | | |
| | | | Chan - Fey | | 6-7, 6-0, 6-2 | | Sat KEN 10:00 CC15 | | | | Malloy - Mullaney | | 6-4, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Malloy - Mullaney | | 6-7, 7-6, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CAM 1:00 R8 | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Malloy - Mullaney | | Sat KEN 8:30 C30 | 60 | Aaron - Valinetz | | |
|
61 | Granger - Phillips | | Sat KEN 8:30 C31 | 62 | Held - Higgins | | |
| | | | Held - Higgins | | 6-4, 6-2 | | Sat KEN 10:00 CC16 | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | | | |
|
63 | Bye | | | 64 | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | |
|