Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Brown-Cobbs - O'Sullivan (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Brown-Cobbs - O'Sullivan (2) | | | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC1 | | | | Feher - Main | | 6-2,7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Brown-Cobbs - O'Sullivan (2) | | 6-0.6-0 | | | | | | Fri ITC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Melnikoff - Stravato | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brown-Cobbs - O'Sullivan (2) | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri ITC 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Petrini | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Petrini | | 7-6 (10-8),6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri ITC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ackerman - Remynse-Chou | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | O'Hern - Reich | | Fri ITC 8:30 C1 | 4 | Feher - Main | | |
|
5 | Munno - Waldron | | Fri ITC 8:30 C3 | 6 | Radziemski - Soeder | | |
| | | | Radziemski - Soeder | | 6-3,6-0 | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC2 | | | | Melnikoff - Stravato | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | | 8 | Melnikoff - Stravato | | |
|
| | | | Burus - Petrini | | | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC3 | | | | Buiukian - Pejic | | 6-2,3-6,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Burus - Petrini | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | Fri ITC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Ramsay - Truslow (3) | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Fox - Richardson | | Fri ITC 8:30 C5 | 12 | Buiukian - Pejic | | |
|
13 | Einhorn - Kobak | | Fri ITC 8:30 C7 | 14 | Murphy - West | | |
| | | | Murphy - West | | 6-2,6-3 | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC4 | | | | Ramsay - Truslow (3) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Ramsay - Truslow (3) | | |
|
17 | Delaney - Mangan (4) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Delaney - Mangan (4) | | | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC5 | | | | Nionova - Tavares | | 6-1,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Delaney - Mangan (4) | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | Fri ITC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Schneider - Truelson | | 6-4,6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Delaney - Mangan (4) | | 7-5,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri ITC 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ackerman - Remynse-Chou | | 6-2,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Nionova - Tavares | | Fri ITC 8:30 C9 | 20 | Magaldi - Reynolds | | |
|
21 | Cavanna - Charney | | Fri ITC 8:30 C11 | 22 | McDonald - Nielsen | | |
| | | | Cavanna - Charney | | 6-1, 6-3 | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC6 | | | | Schneider - Truelson | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Schneider - Truelson | | |
|
25 | Bouton - Sweeny | | Fri ITC 8:30 C13 | 26 | Palazzese - Tricolli | | |
| | | | Bouton - Sweeny | | 6-0,6-2 | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC7 | | | | Ackerman - Remynse-Chou | | 6-0,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Ackerman - Remynse-Chou | | 6-2,6-0 | | | | | | Fri ITC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Murray - Noyes (1) | | 6-3,7-5 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Ackerman - Remynse-Chou | | Fri ITC 8:30 C14 | 28 | Linnington - Wallace | | |
|
29 | Kim - Radossich | | Fri NJCC 8:30 C15 | 30 | Berra - Wolf | | |
| | | | Berra - Wolf | | 6-1,6-0 | | Fri ITC 9:45 CC8 | | | | Murray - Noyes (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Murray - Noyes (1) | | |
|