Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
1 | Newman - Pijawka (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Newman - Pijawka (1) | | | | Fri GCC 12:00 CC1 | | | | Cist - Rasero | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Newman - Pijawka (1) | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | Fri GCC 2:00 R1 | | | | | | | | Connelly - Murphy | | 7-5, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Newman - Pijawka (1) | | 7-6, 2-6, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri GCC 4:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Breslin - Shipley | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Newman - Pijawka (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri GCC 5:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Papa (4) | 6-3, 6-2 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Papa (4) | | 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | Crivelli - Halakos | | Fri GCC 10:00 C1 | 4 | Cist - Rasero | | |
|
| | | | Snyder - Stipa | | | | Fri GCC 12:00 CC2 | | | | Connelly - Murphy | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | | 8 | Connelly - Murphy | | |
|
| | | | Cronic - Knopes | | | | Fri GCC 12:00 CC3 | | | | Albright - Hay | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Cronic - Knopes | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri GCC 2:00 R2 | | | | | | | | Breslin - Shipley | | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
|
13 | Bye | | | 14 | Kelly - McManus | | |
| | | | Kelly - McManus | | | | Fri GCC 12:00 CC4 | | | | Breslin - Shipley | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Breslin - Shipley | | |
|
17 | Farrell - Lenehan | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Farrell - Lenehan | | | | Fri WCC 12:00 CC5 | | | | Baker - Mignatti-Deye | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Farrell - Lenehan | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri WCC 2:00 R3 | | | | | | | | Fenimore - Neilly | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Farrell - Lenehan | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri WCC 4:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Papa (4) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bye | | | 20 | Baker - Mignatti-Deye | | |
|
21 | Keeney - Van Sickle | | Fri WCC 10:00 C3 | 22 | Fenimore - Neilly | | |
| | | | Fenimore - Neilly | | 7-6, 6-2 | | Fri WCC 12:00 CC6 | | | | Bastian - Speare | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Bastian - Speare | | |
|
| | | | Krane - Wilk | | | | Fri WCC 12:00 CC7 | | | | Chamberlain - Russell | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Chamberlain - Russell | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri WCC 2:00 R4 | | | | | | | | Hughes - Papa (4) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Chamberlain - Russell | | | 28 | Bye | | |
|
29 | Callahan - Palazzese | | Fri WCC 10:00 C4 | 30 | Ashley - Moran | | |
| | | | Callahan - Palazzese | | 7-6, 7-5 | | Fri WCC 12:00 CC8 | | | | Hughes - Papa (4) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Hughes - Papa (4) | | |
|