Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Schenone - Sullivan (1) | | Sat TOR 8:00 C1 | 2 | Curren - Feld | | |
| | | | Schenone - Sullivan (1) | | 6-2, 6-3 | | Sat TOR 9:30 R1 | | | | Powell - Revielle | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Powell - Revielle | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat TOR 11:00 | | | | | | | | Finck - Shannon | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Finck - Shannon | | 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 (11-9) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SHCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Johnson - Siebert | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Finck - Shannon | | 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SHCC 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Stonecipher (2) | | 6-1, 6-7, 1-0 (10-5) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Finck - Shannon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 |
|
3 | Fuchs - Perrone | | Sat TOR 8:00 C2 | 4 | Powell - Revielle | | |
|
5 | Finck - Shannon | | Sat TOR 8:00 C3 | 6 | Tallo - Zwicker | | |
| | | | Finck - Shannon | | 6-2, 6-0 | | Sat TOR 9:30 R2 | | | | Coyne - Young | | 6-2, 6-4 | | |
|
7 | Coyne - Young | | Sat TOR 8:00 C4 | 8 | Brookhart - Dykstra | | |
|
9 | Cole - Stonehouse | | Sat SHCC 8:00 C5 | 10 | Kelly - Salmore | | |
| | | | Cole - Stonehouse | | 7-5, 6-2 | | Sat SHCC 9:30 R3 | | | | Johnson - Siebert | | 6-0, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Johnson - Siebert | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SHCC 11:00 | | | | | | | | Harris - Sherwood (4) | | 6-1, 3-6, 1-0 (10-6) | | | | | | |
|
11 | Rush - Torres | | Sat SHCC 8:00 C6 | 12 | Johnson - Siebert | | |
|
13 | Lowe - O'Brien | | Sat SHCC 8:00 C7 | 14 | Brown - Grambling | | |
| | | | Brown - Grambling | | 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8) | | Sat SHCC 9:30 R4 | | | | Harris - Sherwood (4) | | 6-3, 5-7, 1-0 (10-8) | | |
|
15 | Kantardjian - Sciancalepore | | Sat SHCC 8:00 C8 | 16 | Harris - Sherwood (4) | | |
|
17 | Carpenter - Maher (3) | | Sat MX 8:00 C9 | 18 | Kellermann - Luong | | |
| | | | Carpenter - Maher (3) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | Sat MX 9:30 R5 | | | | Cronin - Salisbury | | 6-3, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Carpenter - Maher (3) | | 7-6, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat MX 11:00 | | | | | | | | Morneau - Morneau | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morneau - Morneau | | 6-4, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SHCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Stonecipher (2) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Cronin - Salisbury | | Sat MX 8:00 C10 | 20 | Barton - Baum | | |
|
21 | Halloran - Rosenfeld | | Sat MX 8:00 C11 | 22 | Maturo - Smith | | |
| | | | Halloran - Rosenfeld | | 6-4, 6-4 | | Sat MX 9:30 R6 | | | | Morneau - Morneau | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
|
23 | Gildardo lobo - John | | Sat MX 8:00 C12 | 24 | Morneau - Morneau | | |
|
25 | Schinella - Simmonds | | Sat WW 8:00 C13 | 26 | Longo - Nimkoff | | |
| | | | Schinella - Simmonds | | 7-6, 6-3 | | Sat WW 9:30 R7 | | | | Robbin - Staudmyer | | 1-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-6) | | |
| | | | | | | | Robbin - Staudmyer | | 6-3, 6-7, 1-0 (11-9) | | | | | | Sat WW 11:00 | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Stonecipher (2) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Posner - Zweig | | Sat WW 8:00 C14 | 28 | Robbin - Staudmyer | | |
|
29 | Larson - Walden | | Sat WW 8:00 C15 | 30 | Newhall - Singher | | |
| | | | Larson - Walden | | 6-4, 5-7, 1-0 (10-6) | | Sat WW 9:30 R8 | | | | Kerstens - Stonecipher (2) | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
|
31 | Carlson - Maddox | | Sat WW 8:00 C16 | 32 | Kerstens - Stonecipher (2) | | |
|