Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
C1 | Bye | | | C2 | Bartholomay - DeLaCruz | | |
| | | | Bartholomay - DeLaCruz | | | | Sat WN 10:00 LC1 | | | | Geppert - Keating | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bartholomay - DeLaCruz | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:30 | | | | | | | | Rowland - Rowland | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rowland - Rowland | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | | 6-2, 4-6, 1-0 (10-7) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | | 2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (12-10) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun WN 8:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | 6-2, 6-7 (5-7), 1-0 (10-7) | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rightnour - Salam | | 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C3 | Bye | | | C4 | Geppert - Keating | | |
|
C5 | Bye | | | C6 | Rowland - Rowland | | |
| | | | Rowland - Rowland | | | | Sat NS 10:00 LC3 | | | | Harris - Powell | | | | |
|
C7 | Bye | | | C8 | Harris - Powell | | |
|
C9 | Baby - Fritzsche | | Sat SK 9:30 LC21 | C10 | DeHaan - Fey | | |
| | | | Baby - Fritzsche | | 6-4, 7-6 | | Sat SK 10:30 LC5 | | | | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat WSM 1:30 | | | | | | | | Colmar - Cotard | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
C11 | Bye | | | C12 | Shaeffer - Teofanovic | | |
|
C13 | Bye | | | C14 | Colmar - Cotard | | |
| | | | Colmar - Cotard | | | | Sat LSCC 10:30 LC7 | | | | Culver - LaPiana | | | | |
|
C15 | Bye | | | C16 | Culver - LaPiana | | |
|
C17 | Corrigan - Corrigan | | Sat WC 9:30 LC25 | C18 | Bouchard - Faretta | | |
| | | | Corrigan - Corrigan | | 6-4, 6-4 | | Sat WC 10:30 LC9 | | | | Burns - Thygesen | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Corrigan - Corrigan | | 6-4,4-6, 1-0 (10-6) | | | | | | Sat SK 1:30 | | | | | | | | Jagasia - Seidenberg | | 0-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Corrigan - Corrigan | | 3-6, 7-6, 1-0 (10-6) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SK 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rightnour - Salam | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C19 | Bye | | | C20 | Burns - Thygesen | | |
|
C21 | Bye | | | C22 | Edelson - Leger | | |
| | | | Edelson - Leger | | | | Sat PC 10:30 LC11 | | | | Jagasia - Seidenberg | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
|
C23 | Hirsh - Palin | | Sat PC 9:30 LC27 | C24 | Jagasia - Seidenberg | | |
|
C25 | Bye | | | C26 | Fragale - Laurie | | |
| | | | Fragale - Laurie | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 LC13 | | | | Rightnour - Salam | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Rightnour - Salam | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | Sat SK 1:30 | | | | | | | | Faig - Levine | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
C27 | Bye | | | C28 | Rightnour - Salam | | |
|
C29 | Bye | | | C30 | Trapp - Trapp | | |
| | | | Trapp - Trapp | | | | Sat TN 10:30 LC15 | | | | Faig - Levine | | | | |
|
C31 | Bye | | | C32 | Faig - Levine | | |
|