Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Muth - Taylor (3) | | Sat SC 8:00 C17 | 34 | Christman - Pulcinella | | |
| | | | Muth - Taylor (3) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat SC 10:00 R9 | | | | Horine - Rudolph | | 6-4, 6-7 (6-8), 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Muth - Taylor (3) | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat ELK 1:30 16R5 | | | | | | | | Holtschneider - Holtschneider | | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (9-7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Muth - Taylor (3) | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat ELK 4:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hauver - Keigler | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Muth - Taylor (3) | | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun ELK 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Muth - Taylor (3) | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cobb - Cobb Jr (2) | | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Sedney - Terry | | Sat SC 8:00 C18 | 36 | Horine - Rudolph | | |
|
37 | Makhanya - Verbic | | Sat SC 9:00 C19 | 38 | Black - Grumbine | | |
| | | | Makhanya - Verbic | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Sat SC 11:00 R10 | | | | Holtschneider - Holtschneider | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
|
39 | Halloran - Leraris | | Sat SC 9:00 C20 | 40 | Holtschneider - Holtschneider | | |
|
41 | Baker - Hargrave | | Sat GVHC 8:00 C21 | 42 | Brennan - Stafford | | |
| | | | Baker - Hargrave | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat GVHC 10:00 R11 | | | | Craft - Hanson | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Craft - Hanson | | 6-7, 7-6, 3-3 | | | | | | Sat ELK 1:30 16R6 | | | | | | | | Hauver - Keigler | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
43 | Jones - Lawson | | Sat GVHC 8:00 C22 | 44 | Craft - Hanson | | |
|
45 | Hudson - Maddux | | Sat GVHC 9:00 C23 | 46 | Chiang - Chlan | | |
| | | | Chiang - Chlan | | 6-7 (6-8), 6-4, 6-1 | | Sat GVHC 11:00 R12 | | | | Hauver - Keigler | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
47 | Licata - Thomas | | Sat GVHC 9:00 C24 | 48 | Hauver - Keigler | | |
|
49 | Boyce - Boyce | | Sat LH 8:00 C25 | 50 | Biser - Clare | | |
| | | | Boyce - Boyce | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat LH 10:00 R13 | | | | Geist - Stuhler | | 6-2, 7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Boyce - Boyce | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat RR 12:00 16R7 | | | | | | | | Byram - Stanwick | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Byram - Stanwick | | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat ELK 4:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cobb - Cobb Jr (2) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Geist - Stuhler | | Sat LH 8:00 C26 | 52 | Marshall - Taylor | | |
|
53 | Kelly - O'Neil | | Sat LH 8:00 C27 | 54 | Karakousis - White | | |
| | | | Kelly - O'Neil | | 6-4, 6-1 | | Sat LH 10:00 R14 | | | | Byram - Stanwick | | 6-0, 6-3 | | |
|
55 | Schmidt - Wasser | | Sat LH 8:00 C28 | 56 | Byram - Stanwick | | |
|
57 | Thompson - Tobin | | Sat LH 9:00 C29 | 58 | Bollinger - Ruffin | | |
| | | | Thompson - Tobin | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat LH 11:00 R15 | | | | Edgar - Niccolini | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Thompson - Tobin | | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat RR 2:00 16R8 | | | | | | | | Cobb - Cobb Jr (2) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Gaines - Moreau | | Sat LH 9:00 C30 | 60 | Edgar - Niccolini | | |
|
61 | Del Monte - Feeley | | Sat LH 9:00 C31 | 62 | Berger - Melnick | | |
| | | | Berger - Melnick | | 6-2, 6-2 | | Sat LH 11:00 R16 | | | | Cobb - Cobb Jr (2) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
63 | Carroll - Dembert | | Sat LH 9:00 C32 | 64 | Cobb - Cobb Jr (2) | | |
|