Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
C1 | Priddy - Zeller | | | C2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Priddy - Zeller | | | | Sat CC 12:00 CR9 | | | | McCray - Spivak | | 0-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Priddy - Zeller | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CC 3:00 | | | | | | | | Brundige - thompson | | 3-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Priddy - Zeller | | 4-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun KC 8:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Feder - Shoff | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Feder - Shoff | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun KC 9:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kinsella - Wianecki | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
C3 | McCray - Spivak | | Sat CC 9:00 CR2 | C4 | O'Neill - O'Neill | | |
|
C5 | Edwards - Sprick | | Sat CC 9:00 CR4 | C6 | Mudd - O'Bryan | | |
| | | | Edwards - Sprick | | 1-3 | | Sat CC 12:00 CR11 | | | | Brundige - thompson | | | | |
|
C7 | Brundige - thompson | | | C8 | Bye | | |
|
| | | | Jones - Owens | | | | Sat KC 12:00 CR13 | | | | Jones - Wright | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Jones - Owens | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CC 3:00 | | | | | | | | Feder - Shoff | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
C11 | Jones - Wright | | | C12 | Bye | | |
|
C13 | Feder - Shoff | | Sat KC 9:00 CR8 | C14 | Anthony - Lockton | | |
| | | | Feder - Shoff | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat KC 12:00 CR15 | | | | Hellen - Mason | | | | |
|
C15 | Hellen - Mason | | | C16 | Bye | | |
|
C17 | Esker - Temple | | | C18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Esker - Temple | | | | Sat HCC 12:00 CR1 | | | | Deacy - Margolin | | 6-5, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Deacy - Margolin | | 6-4, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat CC 3:00 | | | | | | | | Bietau - Wilson | | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bietau - Wilson | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun KC 8:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kinsella - Wianecki | | 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C19 | Deacy - Margolin | | Sat KC 9:00 CR10 | C20 | Ambroske - Piper | | |
|
C21 | Gamso - Janet | | | C22 | Bye | | |
| | | | Gamso - Janet | | | | Sat HCC 12:00 CR3 | | | | Bietau - Wilson | | | | |
|
C23 | Bietau - Wilson | | | C24 | Bye | | |
|
C25 | Kinsella - Wianecki | | | C26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Kinsella - Wianecki | | | | Sat HCC 12:00 CR5 | | | | Grossman - Vilkins | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kinsella - Wianecki | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat CC 3:00 | | | | | | | | Gaarder - Metzler | | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
C27 | Grossman - Vilkins | | | C28 | Bye | | |
|
C29 | Connor - Orndoff | | Sat HCC 9:00 CR16 | C30 | Connor - McCormack | | |
| | | | Connor - Orndoff | | 6-1, 6-4 | | Sat HCC 12:00 CR7 | | | | Gaarder - Metzler | | | | |
|
C31 | Gaarder - Metzler | | | C32 | Bye | | |
|