Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Arraya - Fischl (1) | | Fri KEN 9:00 C1 | 2 | Getgey - Schreckenhofer | | |
| | | | Arraya - Fischl (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Fri KEN 10:30 R1 | | | | Carron - Moellering | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Arraya - Fischl (1) | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Burns - Hogan | | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Fischl (1) | | 6-1 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Todd - Todd (4) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Fischl (1) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter (3) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Arraya - Fischl (1) | 4-6 6-4 6- |
|
3 | Carron - Moellering | | Fri KEN 9:00 C2 | 4 | Brandwein - Hendy | | |
|
5 | Fraser - Heldman (8) | | Fri KEN 9:00 C3 | 6 | Albrecht - Estes | | |
| | | | Fraser - Heldman (8) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Fri KEN 10:30 R2 | | | | Burns - Hogan | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
|
7 | Burns - Hogan | | Fri KEN 9:00 C4 | 8 | Crecelius - Snyder | | |
|
9 | Todd - Todd (4) | | Fri HP 9:00 C5 | 10 | Cooke - Dorsey | | |
| | | | Todd - Todd (4) | | | | Fri HP 10:30 R3 | | | | Bourke - Haggarty | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Todd - Todd (4) | | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Kennedy - Reed (5) | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | Vandenberg - Yardley | | Fri HP 9:00 C6 | 12 | Bourke - Haggarty | | |
|
13 | Kennedy - Reed (5) | | Fri WY 9:00 C7 | 14 | Bennington - Mauter | | |
| | | | Kennedy - Reed (5) | | | | Fri WY 10:30 R4 | | | | Gerwin - Spencer | | | | |
|
15 | Gerwin - Spencer | | Fri WY 9:00 C8 | 16 | Buechler - Martin | | |
|
17 | Aaron - Baxter (3) | | Fri FB 9:00 C9 | 18 | Fox - Martin | | |
| | | | Aaron - Baxter (3) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Fri FB 10:30 R5 | | | | Boster - Lint | | 6-4, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter (3) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Gera - Ghidotti | | 7-5 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter (3) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker - Mott (2) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Boster - Lint | | Fri FB 9:00 C10 | 20 | Geppert - Sulek | | |
|
21 | English - Kebe (6) | | Fri FB 9:00 C11 | 22 | Delehanty - MacLeod | | |
| | | | English - Kebe (6) | | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | | Fri FB 10:30 R6 | | | | Gera - Ghidotti | | 6-2, 7-5 | | |
|
23 | Robinson - Schubert | | Fri GL 9:00 C12 | 24 | Gera - Ghidotti | | |
|
25 | Gustafsson - Lewis (7) | | Fri GL 9:00 C13 | 26 | Simonson - Visscher | | |
| | | | Gustafsson - Lewis (7) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Fri GL 10:30 R7 | | | | White - White | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | White - White | | 6-4 6-1 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Bakker - Mott (2) | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | White - White | | Fri GL 9:00 C14 | 28 | McElhenny - Vass | | |
|
29 | Heller - Stratton | | Fri IHWC 9:00 C15 | 30 | Scheen - Stone | | |
| | | | Heller - Stratton | | 6-2, 6-2 | | Fri IHWC 10:30 R8 | | | | Bakker - Mott (2) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
31 | Bakker - Mott (2) | | Fri IHWC 9:00 C16 | 32 | Duane - Garner | | |
|