Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Garrett - Saunders | | | 34 | Bye | | |
| | | | Garrett - Saunders | | | | Sat PCC 9:00 C25 | | | | Alpert - Roskell | | 6-3, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Garrett - Saunders | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat PCC 10:00 R5 | | | | | | | | Waldman - Waldman | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Garrett - Saunders | | 6-4,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PCC 11:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cundey - Cundey | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Garrett - Saunders | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MFC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ash - Woods | | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ash - Woods | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Alpert - Roskell | | Sat PCC 8:00 C5 | 36 | Bambach - Daidone | | |
|
37 | Waldman - Waldman | | | 38 | Bye | | |
| | | | Waldman - Waldman | | | | Sat PCC 8:30 C6 | | | | Franklin - Walsh | | | | |
|
39 | Bye | | | 40 | Franklin - Walsh | | |
|
41 | Callahan - Sprague | | | 42 | Bye | | |
| | | | Callahan - Sprague | | | | Sat PCC 8:30 C28 | | | | Beacham - Moxley | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Callahan - Sprague | | 6-3, 7-5 | | | | | | Sat PCC 10:00 R6 | | | | | | | | Cundey - Cundey | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | |
|
43 | Bye | | | 44 | Beacham - Moxley | | |
|
45 | Packman - Spiro | | Sat PCC 8:00 C27 | 46 | Magaldi - Reynolds | | |
| | | | Packman - Spiro | | 6-3, 6-2 | | Sat PCC 9:00 C8 | | | | Cundey - Cundey | | | | |
|
47 | Bye | | | 48 | Cundey - Cundey | | |
|
49 | Greenberg - Walsh | | | 50 | Bye | | |
| | | | Greenberg - Walsh | | | | Sat MFC 9:00 C17 | | | | Schwitter - Schwitter | | 6-2, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Greenberg - Walsh | | | | | | | | Sat MFC 10:00 R7 | | | | | | | | Alvarez-Calderon - Collins | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Greenberg - Walsh | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MFC 11:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ash - Woods | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Schwitter - Schwitter | | Sat MFC 8:00 C13 | 52 | Brosnan - Schroeder | | |
|
53 | Murray - Singer | | | 54 | Bye | | |
| | | | Murray - Singer | | | | Sat MFC 8:30 C14 | | | | Alvarez-Calderon - Collins | | | | |
|
55 | Bye | | | 56 | Alvarez-Calderon - Collins | | |
|
57 | Bayvel - Cassella | | | 58 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bayvel - Cassella | | | | Sat MFC 8:30 C20 | | | | Haines - Wolpov | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Haines - Wolpov | | 6-3, 6-7, 10-3 | | | | | | Sat MFC 10:00 R8 | | | | | | | | Ash - Woods | | 6-4, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Bye | | | 60 | Haines - Wolpov | | |
|
61 | Heyrich - Sterkel | | Sat MFC 8:00 C19 | 62 | Carver - DeLaney | | |
| | | | Carver - DeLaney | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat MFC 9:00 C16 | | | | Ash - Woods | | | | |
|
|