Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Broderick - DeRose (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Broderick - DeRose (1) | | | | Sat HGC 10:00 CC1 | | | | Colmar - Moran | | 6-1; 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Broderick - DeRose (1) | | 6-2; 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SC 1:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | 3-6; 6-0; 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - DeRose (1) | | 6-2 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marino - Neave | | 6-3 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - DeRose (1) | | 6-2,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun SC 10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Barnes - Berka (3) | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Broderick - DeRose (1) | 7-6,7-5 |
|
3 | Colmar - Moran | | Sat HGC 9:00 C2 | 4 | Fish - Swick | | |
|
5 | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | Sat HGC 9:00 C3 | 6 | Panek - Warga | | |
| | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | 6-2; 6-2 | | Sat HGC 10:00 CC2 | | | | Guzik - Warner | | 6-4; 6-2 | | |
|
7 | DeLaCruz - Tomson | | Sat HGC 9:00 C4 | 8 | Guzik - Warner | | |
|
9 | Bondurant - McNerney | | Sat KLM 9:00 C5 | 10 | Marino - Neave | | |
| | | | Marino - Neave | | 2,5 | | Sat KLM 10:00 CC3 | | | | Robare - Usher | | 4,4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Marino - Neave | | (2) 4,2 | | | | | | Sat SC 1:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Noble - Rahaley (4) | | 2,6 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Robare - Usher | | Sat KLM 9:00 C6 | 12 | Pierce - Wotring | | |
|
13 | Edlefsen - Hambrick | | Sat KLM 9:00 C7 | 14 | Guckenberger - Morgan | | |
| | | | Edlefsen - Hambrick | | 3,2 | | Sat KLM 10:00 CC4 | | | | Noble - Rahaley (4) | | 1,2 | | |
|
15 | Gossain - Rodriguez | | Sat KLM 9:00 C8 | 16 | Noble - Rahaley (4) | | |
|
17 | Barnes - Berka (3) | | Sat CH 9:00 C9 | 18 | Andersen - Shaeffer | | |
| | | | Barnes - Berka (3) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Sat CH 10:00 CC5 | | | | Granger - Granger | | 6-3, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Barnes - Berka (3) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat SC 1:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Barnes - Berka (3) | | 7-5 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | McKnight - Rose (2) | | 6-4,7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Granger - Granger | | Sat CH 9:00 C10 | 20 | Murphy - Valinetz | | |
|
21 | Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen | | Sat CH 9:00 C11 | 22 | Klawitter - Lambropoulos | | |
| | | | Klawitter - Lambropoulos | | | | Sat CH 10:00 CC6 | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | | | |
|
23 | Howard - Sullivan | | Sat CH 9:00 C12 | 24 | Gonzalez - Williams | | |
|
25 | Held - Held | | Sat SC 9:00 C13 | 26 | Bartholomay - Mayer | | |
| | | | Held - Held | | 6-3 6-0 | | Sat SC 10:00 CC7 | | | | Cunnington - Garvin | | 6-2 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cunnington - Garvin | | 6-4 5-7 6-3 | | | | | | Sat SC 1:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | McKnight - Rose (2) | | 6-3 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Babb - Seidenberg | | Sat SC 9:00 C14 | 28 | Cunnington - Garvin | | |
|
29 | Boucquemont - Leger | | Sat SC 9:00 C15 | 30 | Lemery - Mullaney | | |
| | | | Lemery - Mullaney | | 6-3 6-2 | | Sat SC 10:00 CC8 | | | | McKnight - Rose (2) | | 6-0 6-1 | | |
|
31 | Bowers - Verbickas | | Sat SC 9:00 C16 | 32 | McKnight - Rose (2) | | |
|