Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Cooper - Hanisch (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Cooper - Hanisch (2) | | | | Fri NCC 9:30 CC1 | | | | Feher - Mets | | 6-3,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cooper - Hanisch (2) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri HCC 2:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Rodezno - Warner | | 6-4,3-6,6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cooper - Hanisch (2) | | 6-3 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HCC 4:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ondrejkova - Zubori | | 6-3 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cooper - Hanisch (2) | | 6-4 3-6 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HCC 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cruz - Niculescu (3) | | 6-4 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Cruz - Niculescu (3) | 6-3 6-3 |
|
3 | McCormack - Van Son | | Fri NCC 8:30 C2 | 4 | Feher - Mets | | |
|
5 | Rudloff - Slupska | | Fri NCC 8:30 C3 | 6 | Delaney - Mangan | | |
| | | | Rudloff - Slupska | | 6-2,6-3 | | Fri NCC 9:30 CC2 | | | | Rodezno - Warner | | | | |
|
|
9 | Ondrejkova - Zubori | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Ondrejkova - Zubori | | | | Fri HCC 10:00 CC3 | | | | Lyon - Sikora | | 6-3 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Ondrejkova - Zubori | | | | | | | | Fri HCC 2:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Delmonico - Molenveld (4) | | 6-3,6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Jones - Ross | | Fri CHCC 8:30 C6 | 12 | Lyon - Sikora | | |
|
13 | Brown - Silverstein | | Fri CHCC 8:30 C7 | 14 | McGlone - Wein | | |
| | | | McGlone - Wein | | 6-0 6-0 | | Fri CHCC 9:30 CC4 | | | | Delmonico - Molenveld (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Delmonico - Molenveld (4) | | |
|
17 | Cruz - Niculescu (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Cruz - Niculescu (3) | | | | Fri CK 9:30 CC5 | | | | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | 6-3,7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cruz - Niculescu (3) | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | Fri HCC 2:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Manley - Ruoff | | 6-3,4-6,6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cruz - Niculescu (3) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HCC 4:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Curtis - Stoklasova | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | Fri CK 8:30 C10 | 20 | O'Connor - Rogers | | |
|
21 | Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian | | Fri CK 8:30 C11 | 22 | Burke - McMahon | | |
| | | | Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian | | 6-3,7-6 | | Fri CK 9:30 CC6 | | | | Manley - Ruoff | | 6-3,7-5 | | |
|
23 | Murphy - Schneebeck | | Fri CK 8:30 C12 | 24 | Manley - Ruoff | | |
|
25 | Curtis - Stoklasova | | Fri HCC 8:30 C13 | 26 | Demello - Mackool | | |
| | | | Curtis - Stoklasova | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Fri HCC 10:00 CC7 | | | | Morgan - Shpiz | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Curtis - Stoklasova | | | | | | | | Fri HCC 2:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | Fencik - Wang | | Fri HCC 8:30 C14 | 28 | Morgan - Shpiz | | |
|
29 | Oberrender - Souther | | Fri HCC 8:30 C15 | 30 | Keane - Shearman | | |
| | | | Oberrender - Souther | | 6-1 6-1 | | Fri HCC 10:00 CC8 | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Dardis - Shay (1) | | |
|