Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | | Sat GCC 10:00 CC1 | | | | Cox - Pease | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 12:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | McDonald - Tioutine | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | Johnson - Nicholson | | Sat GCC 9:00 C1 | 4 | Cox - Pease | | |
|
| | | | Baker - Gieske | | | | Sat GCC 10:00 CC2 | | | | McDonald - Tioutine | | | | |
|
7 | McDonald - Tioutine | | | 8 | Bye | | |
|
9 | Greenwood - Soule | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Greenwood - Soule | | | | Sat WCC 10:00 CC3 | | | | Ford - Smith | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Greenwood - Soule | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 12:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13 | Granahan - Lehmann | | Sat WCC 9:00 C2 | 14 | Hermans - Hermans | | |
| | | | Granahan - Lehmann | | | | Sat WCC 10:00 CC4 | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | |
|
15 | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | 16 | Bye | | |
|
17 | Bye | | | 18 | Holtschneider - Wright (4) | | |
| | | | Holtschneider - Wright (4) | | | | Sat GCC 11:00 CC5 | | | | Hughes - Studnick | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Holtschneider - Wright (4) | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 1:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Peppiatt - Redpath | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Holtschneider - Wright (4) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bye | | | 20 | Hughes - Studnick | | |
|
| | | | Flores - Hogan | | | | Sat GCC 11:00 CC6 | | | | Peppiatt - Redpath | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Peppiatt - Redpath | | |
|
| | | | Boyce - Boyce | | | | Sat WCC 11:00 CC7 | | | | Dwyer - Hoegstedt | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Dwyer - Hoegstedt | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 1:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | | 28 | Dwyer - Hoegstedt | | |
|
29 | O'Neil - Sadik-Khan | | Sat WCC 9:00 C3 | 30 | Jacobson - Parisi | | |
| | | | O'Neil - Sadik-Khan | | | | Sat WCC 11:00 CC8 | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | |
|