Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
1 | Bibbo - Matkiwsky | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bibbo - Matkiwsky | | | | Sat CBCC 8:45 CC1 | | | | Sprague - Woods | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bibbo - Matkiwsky | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat CBCC R1 | | | | | | | | Jones - Lebovitz | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jones - Lebovitz | | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CBCC 1:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CBCC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Adler - Lissauer | | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | Sprague - Woods | | Sat CBCC 8:00 C1 | 4 | Flores - Iott | | |
|
5 | Holland - Johnston | | Sat CBCC 8:00 C2 | 6 | Emerson - Gordon | | |
| | | | Holland - Johnston | | 6-1, 7-6 | | Sat CBCC 8:45 CC2 | | | | Jones - Lebovitz | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Cacioppo - Orr | | | | Sat CBCC 8:45 CC3 | | | | Breene - Osmun | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Breene - Osmun | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat CBCC R2 | | | | | | | | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Breene - Osmun | | Sat CBCC 8:00 C3 | 12 | Jansing - Weissman | | |
|
13 | Fraser - Friedman | | Sat CBCC 8:00 C4 | 14 | Handerhan - Strickler | | |
| | | | Fraser - Friedman | | 6-4, 6-0 | | Sat CBCC 8:45 CC4 | | | | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld | | |
|
17 | Giannetti - Hardy | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Giannetti - Hardy | | | | Sat MOCO 8:45 CC5 | | | | Maturo - Walzer | | 6-2, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Giannetti - Hardy | | 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | Sat MOCO R3 | | | | | | | | Burchenal - Combias | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burchenal - Combias | | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CBCC 1:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Adler - Lissauer | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Breda - Taylor | | Sat MOCO 8:00 C5 | 20 | Maturo - Walzer | | |
|
21 | Sottosanti - Sottosanti | | Sat MOCO 8:00 C6 | 22 | Meakem - Welcome | | |
| | | | Meakem - Welcome | | 6-0, 6-2 | | Sat MOCO 8:45 CC6 | | | | Burchenal - Combias | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Burchenal - Combias | | |
|
25 | Lapus - Middleton | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Lapus - Middleton | | | | Sat MOCO 8:45 CC7 | | | | Robertson - Whiting | | 6-2, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Robertson - Whiting | | 7-6, 7-5 | | | | | | Sat MOCO R4 | | | | | | | | Adler - Lissauer | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Garvey - Sula | | Sat MOCO 8:00 C7 | 28 | Robertson - Whiting | | |
|
29 | Brosnan - McNeff | | Sat MOCO 8:00 C8 | 30 | Robertson - Woodard | | |
| | | | Brosnan - McNeff | | 6-0, 6-2 | | Sat MOCO 8:45 CC8 | | | | Adler - Lissauer | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Adler - Lissauer | | |
|