Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Marrinan - Stuart | | Tue EV 9:00 C1 | 2 | Crowley - Roppel | | |
| | | | Marrinan - Stuart | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Tue EV 10:00 R1 | | | | Gunnison - Rafferty | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Gunnison - Rafferty | | 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | Tue EV 11:00 | | | | | | | | Dolan - Doren | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dolan - Doren | | 7-6, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Faraci - Gallery | | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Faraci - Gallery | | 6-3, 1-6, 14-12 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Buggy - Perry | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | McGuire - Simms | | Tue EV 9:00 C2 | 4 | Gunnison - Rafferty | | |
|
5 | Hessemer - Longmuir | | Tue EV 9:00 C3 | 6 | Burtelow - Reis | | |
| | | | Burtelow - Reis | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Tue EV 10:00 R2 | | | | Dolan - Doren | | 7-5, 6-0 | | |
|
7 | Dolan - Doren | | Tue EV 9:00 C4 | 8 | Orput - Sullivan | | |
|
9 | Brady - Lagousakos | | Tue GV 9:00 C5 | 10 | Circolone - Titterton | | |
| | | | Brady - Lagousakos | | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | Tue GV 10:00 R3 | | | | Andrew - Pigott | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Andrew - Pigott | | 7-5, 1-6, 10-5 | | | | | | Tue GV 11:00 | | | | | | | | Faraci - Gallery | | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Andrew - Pigott | | Tue GV 9:00 C6 | 12 | Fragale - Salemi | | |
|
13 | Faraci - Gallery | | Tue GV 9:00 C7 | 14 | Criswell - Richards | | |
| | | | Faraci - Gallery | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Tue GV 10:00 R4 | | | | Ciaglo - Schafer | | 6-3, 6-1 | | |
|
15 | Ciaglo - Schafer | | Tue GV 9:00 C8 | 16 | Bowie - Fairchild | | |
|
17 | Desai - Newell | | Tue IH 9:00 C9 | 18 | Hartung - Soifer | | |
| | | | Desai - Newell | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Tue IH 10:00 R5 | | | | Gust - Zimmermann | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Gust - Zimmermann | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | Tue IH 11:00 | | | | | | | | Buggy - Perry | | 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Buggy - Perry | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gillman - Miller | | 6-3, 6-7, 10-8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Graham - Landry | | Tue IH 9:00 C10 | 20 | Gust - Zimmermann | | |
|
21 | Malone - O'Brien | | Tue IH 9:00 C11 | 22 | Piccione - Rose | | |
| | | | Piccione - Rose | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Tue IH 10:00 R6 | | | | Buggy - Perry | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
23 | Buggy - Perry | | Tue IH 9:00 C12 | 24 | Donohoe - Jiaras | | |
|
25 | DiMeo - Sir | | Tue WSM 9:00 C13 | 26 | Scott - Spoeri | | |
| | | | Scott - Spoeri | | 6-3, 6-0 | | Tue WSM 10:00 R7 | | | | Gillman - Miller | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Gillman - Miller | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | Tue WSM 11:00 | | | | | | | | Ratkin - Sullivan | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Gillman - Miller | | Tue WSM 9:00 C14 | 28 | Healey - Stilp | | |
|
29 | Ratkin - Sullivan | | Tue WSM 9:00 C15 | 30 | Lustig - Owens | | |
| | | | Ratkin - Sullivan | | 6-0, 6-4 | | Tue WSM 10:00 R8 | | | | Aronin - Radner | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
|
31 | Elliott - Warren | | Tue WSM 9:00 C16 | 32 | Aronin - Radner | | |
|