Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Hughes - Powers (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Hughes - Powers (1) | | | | Sat FC 9:30 R1 | | | | Alper - Quintana | | 7-5, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat FC 12:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Bobytskyi - LeFevre | | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (1) | | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | du Randt - Mushonga | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (1) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Hughes - Powers (1) | 6-1, 6-3 |
|
3 | Herchel - Marshall | | Sat FC 8:30 C2 | 4 | Alper - Quintana | | |
|
5 | Fairchild - Hiscox | | Sat SUFF 8:30 C3 | 6 | Court - Goldberg | | |
| | | | Court - Goldberg | | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | Sat SUFF 9:30 R2 | | | | Bobytskyi - LeFevre | | 6-2, 6-3 | | |
|
7 | Geatz - Hammers | | Sat SUFF 8:30 C4 | 8 | Bobytskyi - LeFevre | | |
|
9 | du Randt - Mushonga | | Sat LCC 8:30 C5 | 10 | Salvat - Sanford | | |
| | | | du Randt - Mushonga | | 6-3, 6-0 | | Sat LCC 9:30 R3 | | | | Hansen - Raho | | 7-6, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | du Randt - Mushonga | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat FC 12:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Bredberg - Morneau (3) | | 6-0, 7-5 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Bubnic - Schultz | | Sat LCC 8:30 C6 | 12 | Hansen - Raho | | |
|
13 | Adinolfi - Mirsky | | Sat FC 8:30 C7 | 14 | Proulx - Zguns | | |
| | | | Adinolfi - Mirsky | | 6-0, 6-4 | | Sat FC 10:30 R4 | | | | Bredberg - Morneau (3) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
|
15 | Mustone - Tapfuma | | Sat FC 9:30 C8 | 16 | Bredberg - Morneau (3) | | |
|
17 | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | Sat GH 8:30 C9 | 18 | Arciero - Waddington | | |
| | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat GH 9:30 R5 | | | | Greenho - Nolan | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat FC 12:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Bonfigli - Protsenko | | 6-3, 7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 7-6, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Greenho - Nolan | | Sat GH 8:30 C10 | 20 | Levin - Mandel | | |
|
21 | Bonfigli - Protsenko | | Sat GH 8:30 C11 | 22 | Hauck - Khadduri | | |
| | | | Bonfigli - Protsenko | | 6-3, 6-2 | | Sat GH 9:30 R6 | | | | Bostrom - Ivarsson | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
|
23 | Chapin - Horne | | Sat GH 8:30 C12 | 24 | Bostrom - Ivarsson | | |
|
25 | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | Sat FC 8:30 C13 | 26 | Rosenfeld - Yamasato | | |
| | | | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | 6-4, 6-2 | | Sat FC 9:30 R7 | | | | McManus - Shivdasani | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | McManus - Shivdasani | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat FC 12:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bast - Dean | | Sat FC 8:30 C14 | 28 | McManus - Shivdasani | | |
|
29 | Ambrose - McNally | | Sat FC 8:30 C15 | 30 | Greenberg - Roselli | | |
| | | | Ambrose - McNally | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat FC 9:30 R8 | | | | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Arraya - Le Pivert (2) | | |
|