Beacon Hill Women's B

Friday, January 4, 2019

Main Draw

Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
BHC 9:45      C9
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-4,3-6,7-5 
 
 
BHC 11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Bobba - Morton 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC 2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC 3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McCormack - Van Son
6-4, 7-6  
Coughlin - Schneider 
BHC 8:30      C1
Hobbis - Landy 
 
Bobba - Morton 
BHC 8:30      C2
Bedrosian - Beneducci 
 
 
 Bobba - Morton 
6-0,6-0 
BHC 9:45      C10
 
 Hurrie - Sowers 
 
 
Bye 
      
Hurrie - Sowers 
 
Baker - Beans 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Baker - Beans 
 
BHC 9:45      C11
 
 Foshay - McAleney 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Baker - Beans 
4-6, 6-0, 6-4 
 
 
BHC 11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Foshay - McAleney 
BHC 8:30      C3
12 Partridge - Walker 
 
13 bugliari - Dailey 
BHC 8:30      C4
14 Hyde - Weaver 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
6-2,4-6,1-6 
BHC 9:45      C12
 
 Jones - Jones 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Jones - Jones 
 
17 Bowyer - Moore 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Bowyer - Moore 
 
CBCC 9:45      C13
 
 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bowyer - Moore 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
CBCC 11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC 2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Bye 
      
20 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
 
21 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
CBCC 8:30      C6
22 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
 
 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
6-3,6-4 
CBCC 9:45      C14
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 McCormack - Van Son 
 
25 McLane - Perretti 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 McLane - Perretti 
 
CBCC 9:45      C15
 
 Brown - Mongelli 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Brown - Mongelli 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
CBCC 11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-3,5-7,6-4 
 
 
 
27 Brown - Mongelli 
CBCC 8:30      C7
28 Conway - Saunders 
 
29 McFadden - Tuck 
CBCC 8:30      C8
30 Butt - LoretdeMola 
 
 
 McFadden - Tuck 
6-0,6-0 
CBCC 9:45      C16
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

 
 


 

Beacon Hill Women's B

Friday, January 4, 2019

Quarter Reprieve Draw

Semi-FinalFinalWinner
QR1 Bobba - Morton 
BHC 2:00      
QR2 Baker - Beans 
 
 
 Baker - Beans 
 
BHC 3:00      
 
 Brown - Mongelli 
 
 
Brown - Mongelli
 
QR3 Bowyer - Moore 
BHC 2:00      
QR4 Brown - Mongelli 
 

 
 


 

Beacon Hill Women's B

Friday, January 4, 2019

Consolation Draw

Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
C1 Hobbis - Landy 
SHC 9:45      CR1
C2 Bedrosian - Beneducci 
 
 
 Hobbis - Landy 
 
SHC 11:00      
 
 bugliari - Dailey 
 
 
 
 
 
 bugliari - Dailey 
 
 
 
MINI 1:30      
 
 
 
 Conway - Saunders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 bugliari - Dailey 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINI 3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McFadden - Tuck 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McFadden - Tuck
 
C3 Partridge - Walker 
SHC 9:45      CR3
C4 bugliari - Dailey 
 
C5 Bye 
      
C6 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
 
 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
SHC 11:00      CR2
 
 Conway - Saunders 
 
 
C7 Conway - Saunders 
SHC 9:45      CR4
C8 Butt - LoretdeMola 
 
C9 
BHC 11:00      CB1
C10 Hurrie - Sowers 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
MINI 1:30      
 
 Foshay - McAleney 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Foshay - McAleney 
 
 
 
MINI 2:30      
 
 
 
 McFadden - Tuck 
 
 
 
 
C11 Foshay - McAleney 
BHC 11:00      CB2
C12 Jones - Jones 
 
C13 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
CBCC 11:00      CB3
C14 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
 
 
 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
 
MINI 1:30      
 
 McFadden - Tuck 
 
 
C15 McLane - Perretti 
CBCC 11:00      CB4
C16 McFadden - Tuck 
 

 
 


 

Beacon Hill Women's B

Friday, January 4, 2019

Consolation Reprieve - Red Group Draw

Semi-FinalFinalWinner
CR1 Bedrosian - Beneducci 
MINI 1:30      
CR2 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
 
 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
MINI 2:30      
 
 Butt - LoretdeMola 
 
 
Butt - LoretdeMola
 
CR3 Partridge - Walker 
SHC 11:00      
CR4 Butt - LoretdeMola 
 

 
 


 

Beacon Hill Women's B

Friday, January 4, 2019

Consolation Reprieve - Black Group Draw

Semi-FinalFinalWinner
CB1 Hurrie - Sowers 
SHC 1:30      
CB2 Jones - Jones 
 
 
 Hurrie - Sowers 
 
SHC 2:30      
 
 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
 
 
Hurrie - Sowers
 
CB3 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
SHC 1:30      
CB4 McLane - Perretti