Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Hughes - Urban (4) | | | 34 | Bye | | |
| | | | Hughes - Urban (4) | | | | Wed NOE 9:30 R9 | | | | Amirata - Foley | | 6-1,6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hughes - Urban (4) | | | | | | | | Wed NOE 10:30 16R5 | | | | | | | | Dolan - Linehan | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Urban (4) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed BHC 1:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hall - King | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Urban (4) | | 6-4, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed BHC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stravato - Truslow | 7-5,3-6,6-3 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stravato - Truslow | | 6-3,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Cosentino - Garvey | | Wed NOE 8:30 C18 | 36 | Amirata - Foley | | |
|
37 | Lizell - Root | | Wed NOE 8:30 C19 | 38 | Bobba - Hamlet | | |
| | | | Lizell - Root | | 6-3,6-2 | | Wed NOE 9:30 R10 | | | | Dolan - Linehan | | 6-1,6-2 | | |
|
39 | Ewertsen - Sowers | | Wed NOE 8:30 C20 | 40 | Dolan - Linehan | | |
|
41 | Hall - King | | Wed Mini 8:30 C21 | 42 | Martin - Swenson | | |
| | | | Hall - King | | | | Wed Mini 9:30 R11 | | | | Lepone - Smith | | 6-1,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hall - King | | 6-1,4-6,6-4 | | | | | | Wed Mini 10:30 16R6 | | | | | | | | Richardson - Toft-Nielsen | | | | | | | | |
|
43 | Lepone - Smith | | Wed Mini 8:30 C22 | 44 | Cherico - Straub | | |
|
45 | Richardson - Toft-Nielsen | | Wed Mini 8:30 C23 | 46 | Handy - Haskins | | |
| | | | Richardson - Toft-Nielsen | | | | Wed Mini 9:30 R12 | | | | Ivans - McClintock | | | | |
|
47 | Bye | | | 48 | Ivans - McClintock | | |
|
49 | Burke - Klaffky | | | 50 | Bye | | |
| | | | Burke - Klaffky | | | | Wed SBCC 9:30 R13 | | | | Stravato - Truslow | | 6-4,6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Stravato - Truslow | | | | | | | | Wed SBCC 10:30 16R7 | | | | | | | | Halperin - Nicolopoulos | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stravato - Truslow | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed BHC 1:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Graczyk - Schneider (2) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Davis - Mignatti-Deye | | Wed SBCC 8:30 C26 | 52 | Stravato - Truslow | | |
|
53 | Halperin - Nicolopoulos | | Wed SBCC 8:30 C27 | 54 | Iacovelli - Proscia | | |
| | | | Halperin - Nicolopoulos | | 7-5,4-6,6-2 | | Wed SBCC 9:30 R14 | | | | Brown - Cameron | | | | |
|
55 | Tiscornia - Waldron | | Wed SBCC 8:30 C28 | 56 | Brown - Cameron | | |
|
57 | DeLong - Smith | | Wed MGC 8:30 C29 | 58 | Atkins - Sheff | | |
| | | | DeLong - Smith | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Wed MGC 9:30 R15 | | | | Tuck - Verni | | 6-1,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | DeLong - Smith | | | | | | | | Wed MGC 10:30 16R8 | | | | | | | | Graczyk - Schneider (2) | | | | | | | | |
|
59 | Badenhausen - Baione | | Wed MGC 8:30 C30 | 60 | Tuck - Verni | | |
|
61 | Bernt - Foshay | | Wed MGC 8:30 C31 | 62 | Conway - Raff | | |
| | | | Bernt - Foshay | | | | Wed MGC 9:30 R16 | | | | Graczyk - Schneider (2) | | | | |
|
63 | Bye | | | 64 | Graczyk - Schneider (2) | | |
|