Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Bostrom - Hughes (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bostrom - Hughes (2) | | | | Sat WY 9:00 CC1 | | | | Mavrin - McManus | | 6-4, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bostrom - Hughes (2) | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat WY 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bostrom - Hughes (2) | | 6-2, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Protsenko (4) | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bostrom - Hughes (2) | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Powers (1) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Bostrom - Hughes (2) | 6-2, 6-4 |
|
3 | Fairchild - Lalic | | Sat WY 8:00 C2 | 4 | Mavrin - McManus | | |
|
5 | Ambrose - Hagmann | | Sat WY 8:00 C3 | 6 | Heiser - Taylor | | |
| | | | Ambrose - Hagmann | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat WY 9:00 CC2 | | | | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
|
7 | Borinsky - Zimmer | | Sat WY 8:00 C4 | 8 | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | |
|
9 | Fey - Geatz | | Sat AVCC 8:00 C5 | 10 | McCann - Rosenfeld | | |
| | | | Fey - Geatz | | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | | Sat AVCC 9:00 CC3 | | | | Dawkins - Lawton | | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Fey - Geatz | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat AVCC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Protsenko (4) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Dawkins - Lawton | | Sat AVCC 8:00 C6 | 12 | Appicciafuoco - Miles | | |
|
13 | Gonzalez Rubio - Karabaich | | Sat AVCC 8:00 C7 | 14 | Ghriskey - Yamasato | | |
| | | | Ghriskey - Yamasato | | 6-2, 7-6 | | Sat AVCC 9:00 CC4 | | | | Le Pivert - Protsenko (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Le Pivert - Protsenko (4) | | |
|
17 | Irdoja - Morneau (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Irdoja - Morneau (3) | | | | Sat PAT 9:00 CC5 | | | | Roy - Sanford | | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Irdoja - Morneau (3) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat PAT 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig | | 6-3, 7-6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Irdoja - Morneau (3) | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Powers (1) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Saager - Wharton | | Sat PAT 8:00 C10 | 20 | Roy - Sanford | | |
|
21 | Gregurovic - Post | | Sat PAT 8:00 C11 | 22 | Albrikes - Hansen | | |
| | | | Albrikes - Hansen | | 7-6, 6-1 | | Sat PAT 9:00 CC6 | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig | | 6-3, 7-6 | | |
|
23 | Humphreys - Osses-Konig | | Sat PAT 8:00 C12 | 24 | Kendall - Stulac | | |
|
25 | Chan - Montalbano | | Sat GCC 8:00 C13 | 26 | Lipinski - Rhazali | | |
| | | | Chan - Montalbano | | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat GCC 9:00 CC7 | | | | Amaral - Walsh | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Chan - Montalbano | | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 | | | | | | Sat GCC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Arraya - Powers (1) | | 7-5, 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Amaral - Walsh | | Sat GCC 8:00 C14 | 28 | Adinolfi - Carr | | |
|
29 | Mirsky - Quintana | | Sat GCC 8:00 C15 | 30 | Hurduc - Schlank | | |
| | | | Mirsky - Quintana | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat GCC 9:00 CC8 | | | | Arraya - Powers (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Arraya - Powers (1) | | |
|