Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
| | | | Rose - Rose (1) | | | | Sat TC 9:00 C2 | | | | Boucquemont - Moran | | 7-5, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Rose - Rose (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat TC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Guzik - Warner | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rose - Rose (1) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat TC 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Heath - Held (4) | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rose - Rose (1) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat TC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bancila - Fraser (3) | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Rose - Rose (1) | 7-6 (8-6), 6-3 |
|
3 | Granger - Kasbeer | | Sat TC 8:00 C15 | 4 | Boucquemont - Moran | | |
|
5 | Bartholomay - Franco | | | 6 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bartholomay - Franco | | | | Sat TC 9:00 C4 | | | | Guzik - Warner | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Chiu - Smith | | | | Sat UC 9:00 C6 | | | | Baby - Morton | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Chiu - Smith | | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat TC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Heath - Held (4) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
|
13 | McClure - Morgan | | | 14 | Bye | | |
| | | | McClure - Morgan | | | | Sat UC 9:00 C8 | | | | Heath - Held (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Heath - Held (4) | | |
|
17 | Bancila - Fraser (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bancila - Fraser (3) | | | | Sat MCC 9:00 C10 | | | | Howard - Leger | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bancila - Fraser (3) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat TC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Granger - Lambropoulos | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bancila - Fraser (3) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat TC 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Colmar - Morgan (2) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
21 | Franke - Kimmel | | | 22 | Bye | | |
| | | | Franke - Kimmel | | | | Sat MCC 9:00 C12 | | | | Granger - Lambropoulos | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Granger - Lambropoulos | | |
|
25 | Djordjevic - Wotring | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Djordjevic - Wotring | | | | Sat TC 9:00 C14 | | | | Cunnington - Wierzel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Djordjevic - Wotring | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat TC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Colmar - Morgan (2) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | | 28 | Cunnington - Wierzel | | |
|
29 | Baker - Carlson | | Sat TC 8:00 C1 | 30 | Bayliss - Deam | | |
| | | | Bayliss - Deam | | 6-3, 6-3 | | Sat TC 9:00 C16 | | | | Colmar - Morgan (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Colmar - Morgan (2) | | |
|