Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Morgan - Sikora (2) | | Fri | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Morgan - Sikora (2) | | | | Fri HP 9:15 C16 | | | | Matrka - Zimmerman | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (2) | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Brown - Mazzola | | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (2) | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Granger - Prop (4) | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Granger - Prop (4) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cooper - Molenveld (1) | | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Cooper - Molenveld (1) | 6-4, 6-0 |
|
3 | Isaacs - Lussky | | Fri HP 8:00 C1 | 4 | Matrka - Zimmerman | | |
|
5 | Fraser - Trombold | | Fri HP 8:00 C3 | 6 | Blinn - Thompson | | |
| | | | Blinn - Thompson | | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 | | Fri HP 9:15 C14 | | | | Brown - Mazzola | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | Fri | 8 | Brown - Mazzola | | |
|
9 | Berens - Maglocci | | Fri | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Berens - Maglocci | | | | Fri HP 9:15 C12 | | | | Schroeder - Zsinko | | 6-0,6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Schroeder - Zsinko | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Granger - Prop (4) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Vollmer - Wachtel | | Fri HP 8:00 C5 | 12 | Schroeder - Zsinko | | |
|
13 | Soller - Thornton | | Fri HP 8:00 C7 | 14 | Hoover - Thimons | | |
| | | | Hoover - Thimons | | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 | | Fri HP 9:15 C10 | | | | Granger - Prop (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | Fri | 16 | Granger - Prop (4) | | |
|
17 | Guyaux - Tencza (3) | | Fri | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Guyaux - Tencza (3) | | | | Fri KEN 9:15 C8 | | | | Barlow - Driscoll | | 6-3, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Guyaux - Tencza (3) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Anderson - Bodman | | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Guyaux - Tencza (3) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cooper - Molenveld (1) | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Barlow - Driscoll | | Fri KEN 8:00 C9 | 20 | Kriebel - Quigley | | |
|
21 | Prendergast - Zink | | Fri KEN 8:00 C11 | 22 | Falls - Goldberg | | |
| | | | Prendergast - Zink | | 6-0, 6-2 | | Fri KEN 9:15 C6 | | | | Anderson - Bodman | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | Fri | 24 | Anderson - Bodman | | |
|
25 | Murphy - Tunaru | | Fri | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Murphy - Tunaru | | | | Fri KEN 9:15 C4 | | | | Gaspadarek - Pontikes | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Murphy - Tunaru | | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Cooper - Molenveld (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Capannari - Shannon | | Fri KEN 8:00 C13 | 28 | Gaspadarek - Pontikes | | |
|
29 | Foster - Noble | | Fri KEN 8:00 C15 | 30 | Elsbrock - Schultz | | |
| | | | Foster - Noble | | 6-3, 6-3 | | Fri KEN 9:15 C2 | | | | Cooper - Molenveld (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | Fri | 32 | Cooper - Molenveld (1) | | |
|