Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Crick - Lofgren (2) | | Sat BAC 9:00 C1 | 2 | Carron - Moellering | | |
| | | | Crick - Lofgren (2) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat OLCC 11:00 R1 | | | | Malloy - Oosterbaan | | 6-0, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Crick - Lofgren (2) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat OLCC 2:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Baxter - Heath | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Crick - Lofgren (2) | | 3-6, 6-4 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat OLCC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lewis - Lofgren | | 6-1, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lewis - Lofgren | | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun OLCC 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fraser - Morgan (1) | | 7-5, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Fraser - Morgan (1) | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 |
|
3 | Malloy - Oosterbaan | | Sat BAC 9:00 C2 | 4 | Bourke - Haggarty | | |
|
5 | Cameron - Eick | | Sat BAC 9:00 C3 | 6 | Owens - Stratton | | |
| | | | Owens - Stratton | | 6-2, 6-3 | | Sat OHCC 11:00 R2 | | | | Baxter - Heath | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
|
7 | Graham - Isaacs | | Sat BAC 9:00 C4 | 8 | Baxter - Heath | | |
|
9 | Lewis - Lofgren | | Sat OLCC 9:00 C5 | 10 | Fullerton - Marks | | |
| | | | Lewis - Lofgren | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat OHCC 11:00 R3 | | | | Cochrane - Estes | | 7-6, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Lewis - Lofgren | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat OLCC 2:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Aaron - Murphy | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Burstein - Marsh | | Sat OLCC 9:00 C6 | 12 | Cochrane - Estes | | |
|
13 | Gips - Pappas | | Sat OLCC 9:00 C7 | 14 | Davis - Wirgau | | |
| | | | Davis - Wirgau | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat OLCC 11:00 R4 | | | | Aaron - Murphy | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
|
15 | Compaan - Smith | | Sat OLCC 9:00 C8 | 16 | Aaron - Murphy | | |
|
17 | Rams - Wagner (3) | | Sat BCC 9:00 C9 | 18 | McEnery - Morneau | | |
| | | | Rams - Wagner (3) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat OLCC 11:00 R5 | | | | Creswell - Mah | | 6-2, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Rams - Wagner (3) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat OLCC 2:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Hersh - McGrath | | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rams - Wagner (3) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat OLCC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fraser - Morgan (1) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Streng - Uffelman | | Sat BCC 9:00 C10 | 20 | Creswell - Mah | | |
|
21 | Cunnington - Valinetz | | Sat BCC 9:00 C11 | 22 | Cohen - Kilmer | | |
| | | | Cunnington - Valinetz | | 6-4, 6-3 | | Sat OHCC 11:00 R6 | | | | Hersh - McGrath | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
23 | Moore - Secrest | | Sat BCC 9:00 C12 | 24 | Hersh - McGrath | | |
|
25 | Kahler - McKnight | | Sat OHCC 9:00 C13 | 26 | Cosgrove - Parks | | |
| | | | Kahler - McKnight | | 6-4, 6-1 | | Sat OLCC 11:00 R7 | | | | Held - Held | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Kahler - McKnight | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat OLCC 2:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Fraser - Morgan (1) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Guthrie - Trombold | | Sat OHCC 9:00 C14 | 28 | Held - Held | | |
|
29 | Heck - Ong | | Sat OHCC 9:00 C15 | 30 | Lis - Mullaney | | |
| | | | Heck - Ong | | 6-3, 6-2 | | Sat OHCC 11:00 R8 | | | | Fraser - Morgan (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
31 | Seidenberg - Smith | | Sat OHCC 9:00 C16 | 32 | Fraser - Morgan (1) | | |
|