Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Sandler - Saunders | | Wed | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Sandler - Saunders | | | | Wed RR 10:00 A1 | | | | Kelsall - Kennedy | | 6-4, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Sandler - Saunders | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Wed RR 12:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Lawrence - Ziselman | | 6-3, 7-6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sandler - Saunders | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed RR 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brooks - Haenn | | 6-4, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brooks - Haenn | | 7-6, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed RR 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Casper - Davidse | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Brooks - Haenn | 6-7, 6-4, 1-0(10-5) |
|
3 | Stueber - Wheeler | | Wed RR 9:00 C1 | 4 | Kelsall - Kennedy | | |
|
5 | Barry - Young | | Wed RR 9:00 C2 | 6 | Lawrence - Ziselman | | |
| | | | Lawrence - Ziselman | | 6-4, 6-4 | | Wed RR 10:00 A2 | | | | Lucarelli - Simpson | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | Wed | 8 | Lucarelli - Simpson | | |
|
9 | Brooks - Haenn | | Wed | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Brooks - Haenn | | | | Wed RR 10:00 A3 | | | | Pallas - Richards | | 7-6, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Brooks - Haenn | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | Wed RR 12:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Miller - O'Neill | | 7-6, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Higgins - Sophocles | | Wed RR 9:00 C3 | 12 | Pallas - Richards | | |
|
13 | Lynch - McNulty | | Wed RR 9:00 C4 | 14 | Haines - Henry | | |
| | | | Lynch - McNulty | | 7-6, 7-5 | | Wed RR 10:00 A4 | | | | Miller - O'Neill | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | Wed 9:00 | 16 | Miller - O'Neill | | |
|
17 | Bennett - Cassou | | Wed | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bennett - Cassou | | | | Wed KEN 10:00 A5 | | | | Lacy - Minter | | 6-1,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Lacy - Minter | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Wed KEN 12:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Ceribelli - Holinsky | | 6-7, 7-5, 1-0(10-7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ceribelli - Holinsky | | 6-7, 6-3, 1-0 (13-11) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wed KEN 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Casper - Davidse | | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0(12-10) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Adams - Krauss | | Wed KEN 9:00 C5 | 20 | Lacy - Minter | | |
|
21 | Michelini - Ricciuti | | Wed KEN 9:00 C6 | 22 | Hay - Stahl | | |
| | | | Michelini - Ricciuti | | 7-6, 6-2 | | Wed KEN 10:00 A6 | | | | Ceribelli - Holinsky | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | Wed | 24 | Ceribelli - Holinsky | | |
|
25 | Collison - Heldt | | Wed | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Collison - Heldt | | | | Wed KEN 10:00 A7 | | | | Blackadar - Matulewicz | | 6-3, 7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Blackadar - Matulewicz | | 7-6, 6-4 | | | | | | Wed KEN 12:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Casper - Davidse | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Blackadar - Matulewicz | | Wed KEN 9:00 C7 | 28 | Hoffmann - Kearney | | |
|
29 | Casper - Davidse | | Wed KEN 9:00 C8 | 30 | Murphy - Simko | | |
| | | | Casper - Davidse | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Wed KEN 10:00 A8 | | | | DeSantis - Dignazio | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | Wed | 32 | DeSantis - Dignazio | | |
|