Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
CPTC Series Tournaments
Saturday, Jan 20 - Sunday, Jan 21, 2018
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Consolation Draw (C)
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
C1
Powell - Williams
C2
Bye
Powell - Williams
Sat
SK
10:00
4&1
Forster - Larko
LC1
Powell - Williams
Sat
WSM
1:00
6-4, 7-5
Grigg - Parks
C3
Flickinger - Spaan
LC10
Sat
SK
9:00
6-4 5-7 7-4
C4
Forster - Larko
C5
Mark - Welch
C6
Bye
Mark - Welch
LC3
Sat
SR
10:00
7-6, 6-4
Grigg - Parks
C7
Grigg - Parks
C8
Bye
C9
Engelman - Kessel
C10
Bye
Engelman - Kessel
Sat
WN
10:00
Carriglio - Plain
LC5
Engelman - Kessel
Sat
WN
11:00
6,1
Greenbury - Lambropoulos
C11
Carriglio - Plain
C12
Bye
C13
Greenbury - Lambropoulos
C14
Bye
Greenbury - Lambropoulos
Sat
WN
10:00
3&4
Kernahan - Wilson
LC7
C15
Kernahan - Wilson
C16
Bye
C17
Fox - Steinbach
C18
Bye
Fox - Steinbach
LC9
Sat
LSCC
10:00
6-4, 6-0
McBreen - Shull
McBreen - Shull
Sat
LSCC
11:00
6-1, 7-5
Hubert - Hunter
C19
McBreen - Shull
C20
Bye
C21
Travetto - Vajdic
C22
Bye
Travetto - Vajdic
LC11
Sat
LSCC
10:00
7-6,7-6
Hubert - Hunter
C23
Hubert - Hunter
C24
Bye
C25
Gnospelius - Toomey
C26
Bye
Gnospelius - Toomey
LC13
Sat
EV
10:00
1,1
Fabric - Feldman
Fabric - Feldman
Sat
WSM
1:00
5-7 6-0 6-3
Goldman - Zucker
C27
Fabric - Feldman
C28
Bye
C29
Becker - Blum
LC8
Sat
SK
9:00
6-1 6-3
C30
Hoskins - Longeway
Hoskins - Longeway
LC15
Sat
SK
10:00
Goldman - Zucker
C31
Goldman - Zucker
C32
Bye
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA