Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Beacon Hill Men's B
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Clarizio - Warren
Sun
BHC
9:00
6-0, 6-4
2
Lisooey - Popkin
C1
Clarizio - Warren
Sun
BHC
10:15
6-2, 6-4
Cusack - Johnston
R1
Clarizio - Warren
Sun
BHC
11:30
Humphreys - Sahlman
3
Cusack - Johnston
Sun
BHC
9:00
6-1, 6-3
4
Maturo - Walzer
C2
5
Humphreys - Sahlman
Sun
BHC
9:00
6-3, 4-6, 6-1
6
Mutone - Sullivan
C3
Humphreys - Sahlman
Sun
BHC
10:15
Hough - Hough
R2
7
Hough - Hough
Sun
BHC
9:00
4-6, 6-3, 6-2
8
Williams - Williams
C4
9
Hein - Wolfe
C5
Sun
CBCC
9:00
6-0, 6-1
10
Bell - Breene
Bell - Breene
R3
Sun
CBCC
10:15
6-1, 6-2
Flax - Tang
Flax - Tang
Sun
CBCC
11:30
Hawkins - Hawkins
11
Beslow - Feinberg
C6
Sun
CBCC
9:00
12
Flax - Tang
13
Daugherty - Hartman
Sun
CBCC
9:00
6-0, 6-0
14
Deuchler - Hanley
C7
Daugherty - Hartman
R4
Sun
CBCC
10:15
Hawkins - Hawkins
15
Hawkins - Hawkins
Sun
CBCC
9:00
6-3, 6-4
16
Bass - Mack
C8
17
Gates - Rimalovski
C9
Sun
Mini
9:00
18
Riggin - Sprague
Riggin - Sprague
Sun
Mini
10:15
Hall - Puthenpurayil
R5
Riggin - Sprague
Sun
Mini
11:30
Bernt - Smith
19
Handerhan - Strickler
C10
Sun
Mini
9:00
6-0, 6-3
20
Hall - Puthenpurayil
21
Alpert - Roskell
C11
Sun
Mini
9:00
6-0, 6-0
22
Bernt - Smith
Bernt - Smith
Sun
Mini
10:15
6-1, 6-0
Bock - Halik
R6
23
Bock - Halik
Sun
Mini
9:00
6-3, 6-3
24
Baumgardner - Garlick
C12
25
Burchenal - Garrett
Sun
SHC
9:00
26
Snitkin - Villari
C13
Burchenal - Garrett
Sun
SHC
10:15
Anderson - Chin
R7
Burchenal - Garrett
Sun
SHC
11:30
Engdahl - Meakem
27
Anderson - Chin
Sun
SHC
9:00
28
Rosner - Sherwood
C14
29
Fitzsimmons - Leddy
Sun
SHC
9:00
30
Bowen - Skinner
C15
Fitzsimmons - Leddy
R8
Sun
SHC
10:15
Engdahl - Meakem
31
Haines - Haines
C16
Sun
SHC
9:00
32
Engdahl - Meakem
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA