Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
NSWPTL Season Closeout Tournament
Tuesday, Mar 12 - Thursday, Mar 14, 2019
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
1
Kaehler - Redman
C1
Tue
GV
9:00
6-0, 6-0
2
Buggy - Perry
Buggy - Perry
Tue
GV
10:30
6-2, 6-2
Locke - Wambach
QR1
Buggy - Perry
Wed
GV
9:00
6-2, 6-3
Sullivan - Warren
3
Locke - Wambach
Tue
GV
9:00
6-4, 6-3
4
Brown - Kernahan
C2
5
Hungler - Mostofi
Tue
GV
9:00
6-1,6-2
6
Feder - Gerstein
C3
Hungler - Mostofi
QR2
Tue
GV
10:30
6-1, 6-4
Sullivan - Warren
7
Sullivan - Warren
Tue
GV
9:00
6-3, 6-0
8
Ratkin - Sims
C4
9
Ehlinger - Masini
Tue
WSM
9:00
6-4, 5-7, 6-0
10
Bruce - Gillman
C5
Ehlinger - Masini
QR3
Tue
GV
10:30
3-6, 6-3, 7-6
Doheny - King
Doheny - King
Wed
GV
9:00
6-4, 7-5
Byers - Finger
11
Kelsey - Miller
C6
Tue
WSM
9:00
6-2, 6-1
12
Doheny - King
13
Byers - Finger
Tue
WSM
9:00
6-1, 6-3
14
Gomez - Kohl
C7
Byers - Finger
Tue
GV
10:30
6-2, 6-1
Hecktman - Schulman
QR4
15
Hartwell - Johnstone
C8
Tue
WSM
9:00
6-2, 6-3
16
Hecktman - Schulman
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA