Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Consolation Draw (C)
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
C1
von den Steinen - von den Steinen
CR1
BIR
12:15
6-1, 6-3
C2
Angeletti - Angeletti
Angeletti - Angeletti
TN
1:30
7-5, 6-2
Stein - Stein
Stein - Stein
TN
3:00
7-5, 6-3
Magliochetti - Magliochetti
C3
Stein - Stein
BIR
12:15
7-5, 6-4
C4
Goldsmith - Goldsmith
CR2
C5
Macakanja - Macakanja
TN
12:15
7-5, 6-3
C6
18-01028 - Stensland
CR3
Macakanja - Macakanja
TN
1:30
6-3, 6-2
Magliochetti - Magliochetti
C7
Magliochetti - Magliochetti
TN
12:15
6-2, 6-1
C8
Kunkel - Kunkel
CR4
C9
Donner - Donner
CR5
LBPD
12:15
6-2, 6-1
C10
Flanagan - Flanagan
Flanagan - Flanagan
TN
1:30
6-3, 6-1
Haduch - Levin
Flanagan - Flanagan
TN
3:00
6-4, 6-1
Brady - Brady
C11
Semrad - Semrad
CR6
LBPD
12:15
6-1, 6-2
C12
Haduch - Levin
C13
Brady - Brady
OW
12:15
3-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-2)
C14
Rubenstein - Rubenstein
CR7
Brady - Brady
TN
1:30
6-3, 6-4
Dioguardi - Ruda
C15
Dioguardi - Ruda
LFC
12:15
7-5, 6-2
C16
McKeon - McKeon
CR8
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA