Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Crest Hollow Women's PTI 45+ (Mar. 29)
Monday, March 29, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Semi Reprieve Draw (S)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Quarter Reprieve Consolation Draw (QRC)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
1
Raine - Sweeney
2
Bye
Raine - Sweeney
QR1
Mon
CHCC
6-3,4-6,1-0
Lumpe - Quinn
Lumpe - Quinn
S1
Mon
CHCC
7-6,4-6,1-0
Greeley - Hosoda
3
Allers - Vlak
C1
Mon
CHCC
6-4,6-3
4
Lumpe - Quinn
5
Fitzgerald - Rous
C2
Mon
CHCC
6-4,6-0
6
Greeley - Hosoda
Greeley - Hosoda
Mon
CHCC
6-3,6-3
Caras - Godshaw
QR2
7
Bye
8
Caras - Godshaw
9
Peris - Zweig
10
Bye
Peris - Zweig
Mon
CHCC
6-4,7-6
Halperin - Karl
QR3
Peris - Zweig
S2
Mon
CHCC
2-6,6-3,1-0
Bodner - Powers
11
Halperin - Karl
Mon
CHCC
6-4,6-3
12
Hadlow - Todaro
C3
13
Bye
Loser to
C4
14
Burke - Minkowitz
Burke - Minkowitz
QR4
Mon
CHCC
6-2,2-6,1-0
Bodner - Powers
15
Bye
16
Bodner - Powers
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA