Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
New Jersey Men's League Classic
Saturday, Dec 11 - Monday, Dec 13, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Main Draw
32 Consolation Draw (32C)
64 Consolation Draw (R)
128 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Pi1
Lewis - Lewis
Sat
FCC
8:30
6-4, 7-6
Pi2
Pique - Rein
PiR1
Lewis - Lewis
Sat
FCC
10:15
6-2, 6-4
DiGiovanni - Rosen
Lewis - Lewis
Sat
FCC
12:00
6-3, 6-1
Rouillard - Steiner
Pi3
Muller - Shah
PiR2
Sat
FCC
8:30
6-1, 6-3
Pi4
DiGiovanni - Rosen
Pi5
Rasmuson - Romeo
PiR3
Sat
FCC
8:30
6-4, 6-2
Pi6
Morris - Snider
Morris - Snider
Sat
FCC
10:15
6-3, 6-4
Rouillard - Steiner
Pi7
Driscoll - Phan
PiR4
Sat
FCC
8:30
6-0, 6-3
Pi8
Rouillard - Steiner
Pi9
Connolly - Reduce
Sat
FCC
9:15
6-2, 6-4
Pi10
Nardone - Neville
PiR5
Connolly - Reduce
Sat
FCC
11:00
7-6, 6-3
Fitt - Mitchell
Fitt - Mitchell
Sat
FCC
12:00
6-4, 6-3
Friedman - Steckelman
Pi11
Grosso - Nowicki
PiR6
Sat
FCC
9:15
6-3, 6-2
Pi12
Fitt - Mitchell
Pi13
Haines - Harris
Sat
FCC
9:15
5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (10-7)
Pi14
Cole - Kelly
PiR7
Haines - Harris
Sat
FCC
11:00
6-2, 6-4
Friedman - Steckelman
Pi15
Byrne - Haller
PiR8
Sat
FCC
9:15
6-0, 6-1
Pi16
Friedman - Steckelman
Pi17
Cavanaugh - Diehl
Sat
MGC
8:30
6-2, 6-0
Pi18
Barber - Bari
PiR9
Cavanaugh - Diehl
Sat
MGC
10:15
6-4, 6-0
Carr - Freeman
Cavanaugh - Diehl
Sat
MGC
12:00
6-2, 6-1
Failla - Reddington
Pi19
Bigham - Visentini
PiR10
Sat
MGC
8:30
6-4, 6-0
Pi20
Carr - Freeman
Pi21
Failla - Reddington
Sat
MGC
8:30
4-6, 6-0, 1-0 (10-8)
Pi22
Robertson - Weck
PiR11
Failla - Reddington
Sat
MGC
10:15
6-3, 7-6
Luey - Wissel
Pi23
Hatch - Meakim
PiR12
Sat
MGC
8:30
6-0, 6-1
Pi24
Luey - Wissel
Pi25
Caruso - Dickson
Sat
MGC
9:15
6-1, 6-0
Pi26
Mayer - Oare
PiR13
Caruso - Dickson
Sat
MGC
11:00
2-6, 7-6, 1-0 (10-8)
Dahms - Zorlas
Caruso - Dickson
Sat
MGC
12:00
7-5, 6-2
Emrich - McKinney
Pi27
Dahms - Zorlas
Sat
MGC
9:15
6-1, 6-0
Pi28
Bruzzese - Burgess
PiR14
Pi29
Emrich - McKinney
Sat
MGC
9:15
6-1, 6-1
Pi30
Cooper - Levinson
PiR15
Emrich - McKinney
Sat
MGC
11:00
7-5, 6-2
Gannon - Thebault
Pi31
Maiorano - Slattery
PiR16
Sat
MGC
9:15
2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8)
Pi32
Gannon - Thebault
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA