Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
St. Paddles Day
Thursday, March 16, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Level A
Level B
Full Draws
Level A
Level B
All Finals
Level A
Level B
Players
Bios & Matches
Level A
Level B
Seeds
Level A
Level B
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Level A
Level A
Level B
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Campbell - Stiska (1)
Thu
CBCC
8:30
2
Lemkau - Orr
C1
Campbell - Stiska (1)
Thu
Proscia - Shehadi
R1
Campbell - Stiska (1)
Thu
Berman - Keel
QR1
3
DiTommaso - Perretti
C2
Thu
CBCC
8:30
4
Proscia - Shehadi
5
Collins - Masyra
C3
Thu
CBCC
8:30
6
DeLotto - Meszaros
DeLotto - Meszaros
R2
Thu
Berman - Keel
7
Mayer - Olnowich
C4
Thu
CBCC
8:30
8
Berman - Keel
9
Amirata - Charters
Thu
MOCO
8:30
10
DiSibio - Griffith
C5
Amirata - Charters
Thu
Garlick - Rasmuson
R3
Amirata - Charters
QR2
Thu
Haaren - O'Brien
11
Garlick - Rasmuson
Thu
MOCO
8:30
12
DeMatteis - Waterbury
C6
13
Garvey - Kovacs
Thu
MOCO
8:30
14
Allen - Calderone
C7
Garvey - Kovacs
R4
Thu
Haaren - O'Brien
15
Pedicone - Tomaru
C8
Thu
MOCO
8:30
16
Haaren - O'Brien
17
Brady - Rosenow
Thu
BHC
8:30
18
Sleeman - Winterbottom
C9
Brady - Rosenow
Thu
Bush - Furst
R5
Brady - Rosenow
QR3
Thu
Eller - Reynolds
19
McCabe - Roelke
C10
Thu
BHC
8:30
20
Bush - Furst
21
Eigner - Harrington
Thu
BHC
8:30
22
Barrett - Scully
C11
Eigner - Harrington
R6
Thu
Eller - Reynolds
23
Farrell - Scalici
C12
Thu
BHC
8:30
24
Eller - Reynolds
25
Canfield - Rambusch
Thu
SHC
8:30
26
Bedrosian - McAleney
C13
Canfield - Rambusch
R7
Thu
Gillespie - O'Hern
Gillespie - O'Hern
Thu
Hannon - Pizzo
QR4
27
Leccese - Randazzo
C14
Thu
SHC
8:30
28
Gillespie - O'Hern
29
Hannon - Pizzo
Thu
SHC
8:30
30
Hobbis - Landy
C15
Hannon - Pizzo
Thu
Artemenko - Kane (2)
R8
31
Brown - Lucanie
C16
Thu
SHC
8:30
32
Artemenko - Kane (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA