Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
CPTC Series Tournaments
Saturday, Jan 20 - Sunday, Jan 21, 2018
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (CC)
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (CC)
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (LCC)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32 Consolation
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
CC1
Helms - McHugh
Sat
SR
3:00
LCC1
CC2
Baldridge - Nicholson
Baldridge - Nicholson
6-1, 6-3
Sat
SR
4:00
Bianchini - Niemi
1-6, 6-4, 6-3
Baldridge - Nicholson
7-6, 6-4
Sun
WN
9:30
Culver - Straus
6-3, 4-6, 6-4
Culver - Straus
6-2 6-2
Sun
WN
10:30
Falberg - LoGrande
Culver - Straus
7-5 6-2
CC3
La Fevers - Stone
Sat
SR
3:00
LCC2
CC4
Bianchini - Niemi
CC5
Hogan - Rubin
Sat
SK
3:00
LCC3
CC6
Favakeh - Wallace
Hogan - Rubin
6-1, 7-5
Sat
SK
4:00
Culver - Straus
6-1, 6-1
CC7
lipford - Pappageorge
Sat
SK
3:00
LCC4
CC8
Culver - Straus
CC9
Burns - Keating
Sat
PC
2:00
LCC5
CC10
Salemi - Winokur
Burns - Keating
6-0 3-6 6-2
Sat
PC
4:00
Balber - Naughton
6-3, 6-1
Balber - Naughton
4 (1) 4
Sun
WN
9:30
Falberg - LoGrande
7-5,6-2
CC11
Bauer - Schmidt
Sat
PC
3:00
LCC6
CC12
Balber - Naughton
CC13
Hashiguchi - Lee
Sat
WN
3:00
LCC7
CC14
Leonard - Roeser
Leonard - Roeser
7-5 5-7 6-4
Sat
WN
4:00
Falberg - LoGrande
6-2 5-7 7-5
CC15
Lapiana - LaPiana
Sat
WN
3:00
LCC8
CC16
Falberg - LoGrande
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA