Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
CBCC  5:30      
 Buckley - Schenone 
 
Buckley - Schenone
6-3, 3-6, 7-5 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
Bibbo - Matkiwsky 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Bibbo - Matkiwsky 
 
CBCC  8:45      CC1
 
 Sprague - Woods 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Bibbo - Matkiwsky 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
CBCC        R1
 
 
 
 Jones - Lebovitz 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jones - Lebovitz 
4-6, 6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  1:15      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adler - Lissauer 
6-4, 2-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld
7-5, 5-7, 6-0 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Sprague - Woods 
CBCC  8:00      C1
Flores - Iott 
 
Holland - Johnston 
CBCC  8:00      C2
Emerson - Gordon 
 
 
 Holland - Johnston 
6-1, 7-6 
CBCC  8:45      CC2
 
 Jones - Lebovitz 
 
 
Bye 
      
Jones - Lebovitz 
 
Cacioppo - Orr 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Cacioppo - Orr 
 
CBCC  8:45      CC3
 
 Breene - Osmun 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Breene - Osmun 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
CBCC        R2
 
 
 
 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Breene - Osmun 
CBCC  8:00      C3
12 Jansing - Weissman 
 
13 Fraser - Friedman 
CBCC  8:00      C4
14 Handerhan - Strickler 
 
 
 Fraser - Friedman 
6-4, 6-0 
CBCC  8:45      CC4
 
 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Rosenfeld - Rosenfeld 
 
17 Giannetti - Hardy 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Giannetti - Hardy 
 
MoCo  8:45      CC5
 
 Maturo - Walzer 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Giannetti - Hardy 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
MoCo        R3
 
 
 
 Burchenal - Combias 
7-5, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burchenal - Combias 
7-5, 4-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  1:15      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adler - Lissauer 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Breda - Taylor 
MoCo  8:00      C5
20 Maturo - Walzer 
 
21 Sottosanti - Sottosanti 
MoCo  8:00      C6
22 Meakem - Welcome 
 
 
 Meakem - Welcome 
6-0, 6-2 
MoCo  8:45      CC6
 
 Burchenal - Combias 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Burchenal - Combias 
 
25 Lapus - Middleton 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Lapus - Middleton 
 
MoCo  8:45      CC7
 
 Robertson - Whiting  
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Robertson - Whiting  
7-6, 7-5 
 
 
MoCo        R4
 
 
 
 Adler - Lissauer 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Garvey - Sula 
MoCo  8:00      C7
28 Robertson - Whiting  
 
29 Brosnan - McNeff 
MoCo  8:00      C8
30 Robertson - Woodard 
 
 
 Brosnan - McNeff 
6-0, 6-2 
MoCo  8:45      CC8
 
 Adler - Lissauer 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 Adler - Lissauer 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Buckley - Schenone 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 Buckley - Schenone 
 
EFCC  8:45      CC9
 
 Bowen - Skinner 
 
 
 
 
 
 Buckley - Schenone 
 
 
 
EFCC        R5
 
 
 
 Flax - Smith 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Buckley - Schenone 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  1:15      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dollard - Kasse 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Buckley - Schenone 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Harwood - Oberrender 
7-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buckley - Schenone
6-7, 6-3, 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Leach - McAleney 
EFCC  8:00      C9
36 Bowen - Skinner 
 
37 Boyd - Cusack 
EFCC  8:00      C10
38 Hein - Wolfe 
 
 
 Boyd - Cusack 
 
EFCC  8:45      CC10
 
 Flax - Smith 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Flax - Smith 
 
41 Collins - Ucko 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Collins - Ucko 
 
EFCC  8:45      CC11
 
 Greenberg - Walsh 
 
 
 
 
 
 Collins - Ucko 
 
 
 
EFCC        R6
 
 
 
 Dollard - Kasse 
 
 
 
 
43 Greenberg - Walsh 
EFCC  8:00      C11
44 Chin - Engdahl 
 
45 van Amerom - White 
EFCC  8:00      C12
46 Geiske - Lynam 
 
 
 van Amerom - White 
 
EFCC  8:45      CC12
 
 Dollard - Kasse 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 Dollard - Kasse 
 
49 Breen - Clark  
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 Breen - Clark  
 
MGC  8:45      CC13
 
 McClutchy - Wheeler 
 
 
 
 
 
 Breen - Clark  
 
 
 
MGC        R7
 
 
 
 Humphreys - Sahlman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Breen - Clark  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  1:15      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 McClutchy - Wheeler 
MGC  8:00      C13
52 McSweeney - Meyler 
 
53 Katz - O'Rourke 
MGC  8:00      C14
54 Alvarez-Calderon - Anderson 
 
 
 Katz - O'Rourke 
 
MGC  8:45      CC14
 
 Humphreys - Sahlman 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Humphreys - Sahlman 
 
57 Ellis - Kunz 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Ellis - Kunz 
 
MGC  8:45      CC15
 
 Fusco - Schiffenhaus 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fusco - Schiffenhaus 
 
 
 
MGC        R8
 
 
 
 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
 
 
 
59 Mutone - Sullivan 
MGC  8:00      C15
60 Fusco - Schiffenhaus 
 
61 O'Brien - Staniar 
MGC  8:00      C16
62 Packman - Spiro 
 
 
 O'Brien - Staniar 
 
MGC  8:45      CC16
 
 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 Harwood - Oberrender 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us