Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Smith - Spring 
MS  9:00      C1
Carriglio - Thompson 
 
 
 Smith - Spring 
6-4, 7-5 
MS  10:00      R1
 
 Kawula - Warren 
6-2, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Kawula - Warren 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
MS  11:00      
 
 
 
 Hopkins - Masini 
6-3, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hopkins - Masini 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mather - Sullivan 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mather - Sullivan 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Keenan - Regan 
3-6, 6-2, 10-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kawula - Warren 
MS  9:00      C2
Boix - Cole 
 
Hopkins - Masini 
MS  9:00      C3
Read - Walker 
 
 
 Hopkins - Masini 
6-4, 6-1 
MS  10:00      R2
 
 Patchin - Thompson 
3-6, 7-6, 10-7 
 
Patchin - Thompson 
MS  9:00      C4
Meier - Verhulst 
 
Rosenberg - Zepeda 
WIL  9:00      C5
10 Harris - Holmberg 
 
 
 Rosenberg - Zepeda 
6-2, 6-2 
WIL  10:00      R3
 
 Mather - Sullivan 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Mather - Sullivan 
7-6, 6-7, 11-9 
 
 
WIL  11:00      
 
 
 
 Kolleng - Locke 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
11 Mather - Sullivan 
WIL  9:00      C6
12 Fortier - Gray 
 
13 Parsons - Rickett 
WIL  9:00      C7
14 Bailey - Kremin 
 
 
 Parsons - Rickett 
7-6, 4-6, 15-13 
WIL  10:00      R4
 
 Kolleng - Locke 
6-3, 6-1 
 
15 Kolleng - Locke 
WIL  9:00      C8
16 Culver - Russell 
 
17 Burns - Kelsey 
LSCC  9:00      C9
18 Keenan - Regan 
 
 
 Keenan - Regan 
6-4, 6-2 
LSCC  10:00      R5
 
 Hartigan - McCall 
6-4, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Keenan - Regan 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
LSCC  11:00      
 
 
 
 Boduch - Mittelstadt 
7-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Keenan - Regan 
7-5, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 O'Connor - Straface 
6-3, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Couri - Marrs 
LSCC  9:00      C10
20 Hartigan - McCall 
 
21 Mitchell - Williams 
LSCC  9:00      C11
22 Joseph - Learner 
 
 
 Joseph - Learner 
6-1, 6-1 
LSCC  10:00      R6
 
 Boduch - Mittelstadt 
6-4, 6-4 
 
23 Blume - Peterson 
LSCC  9:00      C12
24 Boduch - Mittelstadt 
 
25 Ford - Shaw 
SK  9:00      C13
26 Hungler - Mostofi 
 
 
 Hungler - Mostofi 
6-3, 6-1 
SK  10:00      R7
 
 Crane - Weitzman 
6-4, 3-6, 10-6 
 
 
 
 
 Crane - Weitzman 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
SK  11:00      
 
 
 
 O'Connor - Straface 
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 
 
 
 
27 Crane - Weitzman 
SK  9:00      C14
28 Ehlinger - Langas 
 
29 Cole - Schulman 
SK  9:00      C15
30 Finger - Guryan 
 
 
 Finger - Guryan 
6-4, 6-2 
SK  10:00      R8
 
 O'Connor - Straface 
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 
 
31 Moyer - Perlmutter 
SK  9:00      C16
32 O'Connor - Straface 
 

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us