Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
GCC  8:00      C1
Fey - Ruppert 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
GCC  9:30      R1
 
 Paushter - Rosenfeld 
6-4 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
GCC  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 1-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paushter - Rosenfeld 
GCC  8:00      C2
Borinsky - Camacho 
 
Dorfi - Hayes 
GCC  8:00      C3
Cetateanu - Finn 
 
 
 Dorfi - Hayes 
6-2 3-6 7-5 
GCC  9:30      R2
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-0 6-0 
 
Campbell - Drobysh 
GCC  8:00      C4
McManus - Mirsky 
 
Biktyakov - Bobytskyi  
CCNC  8:00      C5
10 Cassas - Protsenko 
 
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-1 5-0 ret 
CCNC  9:30      R3
 
 Ferrin-Kranewitter - Mba 
7-5 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-4 6-3 
 
 
CCNC  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Adinolfi - Wiegand  
CCNC  8:00      C6
12 Ferrin-Kranewitter - Mba 
 
13 John - Verrico 
CCNC  8:00      C7
14 Hansen - Yamasato 
 
 
 Hansen - Yamasato 
6-1 6-2 
CCNC  9:30      R4
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
15 Sirojiddinov - Yanez 
CCNC  8:00      C8
16 
 
17 
SC  8:00      C9
18 Quintana - Shivdasani 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
SC  9:30      R5
 
 Humphreys - Sanford 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
SC  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Atkinson - Tioutine 
6-3 5-7 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6 6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Hoegstedt - Tenlen 
SC  8:00      C10
20 Humphreys - Sanford 
 
21 Ambrose - McNally 
SC  8:00      C11
22 Dinneen - Washburne 
 
 
 Ambrose - McNally 
6-4 6-1 
SC  9:30      R6
 
 Atkinson - Tioutine 
6-2 6-1 
 
23 Christian - Cotto 
SC  8:00      C12
24 Atkinson - Tioutine 
 
25 Montalbano - Volclair 
FCG  8:00      C13
26 Dawkins - Lawton 
 
 
 Montalbano - Volclair 
6-4 6-2 
FCG  9:30      R7
 
 Chan - Cobbs 
6-4 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Montalbano - Volclair 
7-6 6-3 
 
 
FCG  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Ferriero - Tioutine 
FCG  8:00      C14
28 Chan - Cobbs 
 
29 Bissell - Miles 
FCG  8:00      C15
30 LaBella - Zuckerberg 
 
 
 Bissell - Miles 
6-3 6-0 
FCG  9:30      R8
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
31 Gregurovic - Zguns 
FCG  8:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us