Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
OLTC  10:15      R1
 
 Adinolfi - Belloso 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
OLTC  1:30      QR1
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Protsenko 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLTC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 (injury) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLTC  6:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adinolfi - Belloso 
OLTC  9:00      C2
Goncalves - Walz 
 
Cunnington - Shockley 
OLTC  9:00      C3
Gumport - Ucko 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
6-4, 6-1 
OLTC  10:15      R2
 
 Bonfigli - Protsenko 
6-4, 6-2 
 
Braka - Poss 
OLTC  9:00      C4
Bonfigli - Protsenko 
 
Cosimano - Kraft 
EFCC  8:30      C5
10 Campbell - Drobysh 
 
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
6-1, 6-0 
EFCC  10:00      R3
 
 Rosenow - Shallcross 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
OLTC  1:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Ucko - Urban 
EFCC  8:30      C6
12 Rosenow - Shallcross 
 
13 Kendall - Stulac 
EFCC  8:30      C7
14 Ambrose - McNally 
 
 
 Kendall - Stulac 
2-6, 6-3, 6-2 
EFCC  10:00      R4
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
15 Aversa - Persson 
EFCC  8:30      C8
16 
 
17 
BHC  8:30      C9
18 Post - Zguns 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
BHC  10:00      R5
 
 Quintana - Shivdasani 
3-6, 7-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
OLTC  1:30      QR3
 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLTC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Quintana - Shivdasani 
BHC  8:30      C10
20 Gauthier - Gregor 
 
21 McManus - Mirsky 
BHC  8:30      C11
22 Sirojiddinov - Yanez 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-0, 6-2 
BHC  10:00      R6
 
 McDonald - Tioutine 
7-5, 6-4 
 
23 McDonald - Tioutine 
BHC  8:30      C12
24 Englander - Garavaglia 
 
25 Green - Vidal 
MGC  8:30      C13
26 Amaral - Walsh 
 
 
 Green - Vidal 
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 
MGC  10:00      R7
 
 Atkinson - Tioutine 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Green - Vidal 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
OLTC  1:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-2, 7-5 
 
 
 
27 Miller - Stuhler 
MGC  8:30      C14
28 Atkinson - Tioutine 
 
29 Cusack - Post 
MGC  8:30      C15
30 Chan - Roy 
 
 
 Chan - Roy 
6-2, 6-1 
MGC  10:00      R8
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
31 Marsden - Matkiwsky 
MGC  8:30      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us