Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Fri   RC  12:00      
 
 
6-2,5-7,6-2 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
RC  10:30      C25
 
 Ferree - Watson 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
RC  1:00      16R1
 
 
 
 Friday - Siegel 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,1-6,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RC  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fri   RC  10:00      S1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
0-6,6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Nicolotti - Skocik 
RC  9:00      C1
Ferree - Watson 
 
Katzfey - Majeski 
RC  9:00      C2
Segall - Wecht 
 
 
 Katzfey - Majeski 
6-1,6-2,6-3 
RC  10:30      C26
 
 Friday - Siegel 
 
 
Bye 
      
Friday - Siegel 
 
Dinapoli - Fox 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Dinapoli - Fox 
 
FCGC  10:30      C27
 
 Hoover - Mettenburg 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Dinapoli - Fox 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
RC  1:00      16R2
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
11 Hoover - Mettenburg 
RC  8:00      C3
12 Allen - Todd 
 
13 Hall - Sandford 
RC  8:00      C4
14 Burger - Quigley 
 
 
 Hall - Sandford 
6-1,6-1 
FCGC  10:30      C28
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
PFC  9:00      C29
 
 Hill - Ottaway 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
PFC  12:00      16R3
 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
6-3,7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RC  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,3-6,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Nicklas - Wright 
PFC  8:00      C5
20 Hill - Ottaway 
 
21 Stanley - Wilson 
PFC  8:00      C6
22 Barbour - Tramontina 
 
 
 Barbour - Tramontina 
6-4,6-0 
PFC  9:00      C30
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Adkinson - Mikola 
 
25 Kolenda - Phillips 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
 
PFC  9:00      C31
 
 Calhoun - Kovalan 
6-4,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
PFC  12:00      16R4
 
 
 
 
6-4,3-6,7-6 
 
 
 
27 Calhoun - Kovalan 
PFC  8:00      C7
28 Brown - DeCamp 
 
29 Brown - Diguardi 
PFC  8:00      C8
30 Balint - Lavrusky 
 
 
 Balint - Lavrusky 
6-0,6-1 
PFC  9:00      C32
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FCGC  9:00      C9
 
 Diemert - Thimons 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
FCGC  12:00      16R5
 
 
 
 Koch - Trombold 
6-1,4-6,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RC  2:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Collier 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6,7-6,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fri   RC  10:00      S2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 3-6, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Markey - Voinovich 
FCGC  8:00      C17
36 Diemert - Thimons 
 
37 Braham - Snyder 
FCGC  8:00      C18
38 Kennedy - Lusk 
 
 
 Braham - Snyder 
4-6,7-5,7-5 
FCGC  9:00      C10
 
 Koch - Trombold 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Koch - Trombold 
 
41 Bhanji - Collier 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Bhanji - Collier 
 
FCGC  9:00      C11
 
 Lencewicz - Nejedlik 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Collier 
6-0,6-3 
 
 
FCGC  12:00      16R6
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
43 Lencewicz - Nejedlik 
FCGC  8:00      C19
44 Rusche - Westbrook 
 
45 Moraca - Pulkowski 
FCGC  8:00      C20
46 Meenen - Sparre 
 
 
 Meenen - Sparre 
6-7,6-2,6-4 
FCGC  9:00      C12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FCGC  10:30      C13
 
 Kness - Komer 
6-1,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-3 
 
 
RC  1:00      16R7
 
 
 
 Joseph - Lemieux 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RC  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Kness - Komer 
RC  8:00      C21
52 Schaffer - Uhlman 
 
53 Gloninger - Sotereanos 
RC  8:00      C22
54 Joyce - Weiss 
 
 
 Joyce - Weiss 
6-4,6-2 
FCGC  10:30      C14
 
 Joseph - Lemieux 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Joseph - Lemieux 
 
57 Phillips-Spiess - Wiese 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Phillips-Spiess - Wiese 
 
RC  10:30      C15
 
 Lagerquist - Roberts 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Lagerquist - Roberts 
6-2,5-7,6-0 
 
 
RC  1:00      16R8
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
59 Lagerquist - Roberts 
RC  9:00      C23
60 Miller - Ruben 
 
61 Phillips - Wagner 
RC  9:00      C24
62 Fair-Rogalski - Folino 
 
 
 Fair-Rogalski - Folino 
6-3,6-4 
RC  10:30      C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us