Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Moorman - Moorman (1)
WSM
11:00
C1
2
Kipp - Kipp
Kipp - Kipp
6-4, 6-7, 7-5
WSM
12:15
R1
Harris - Harris
6-4, 2-6, 6-3
Kipp - Kipp
6-2, 6-2
WSM
1:30
QR1
Aviles - Aviles
3-6, 6-0, 7-6
Aviles - Aviles
3-6, 6-3, 6-0
WSM
3:00
12-00970 - Klaff
6-3, 6-2
Aviles - Aviles
6-1, 3-6, 6-3
SR
6:00
Gartzke - Greiner
6-4, 3-6, 6-4
Aviles - Aviles
6-2, 6-3
3
Harris - Harris
WSM
11:00
C2
4
Magner - Magner
5
Brebach - Brebach
WSM
11:00
C3
6
Bennett - Bennett
Bennett - Bennett
5-7, 7-6, 6-4
WSM
12:15
R2
Aviles - Aviles
6-4, 7-5
7
Aviles - Aviles
WSM
11:00
C4
8
Ford - McDonald
9
Scullion - Scullion
MS
11:00
C5
10
12-00970 - Klaff
12-00970 - Klaff
6-3, 6-2
MS
12:15
R3
Blume - Blume
6-4, 6-2
12-00970 - Klaff
6-3, 6-3
WSM
1:30
QR2
Jenkins - Jenkins
6-1, 1-6, 6-2
11
Blume - Blume
MS
11:00
C6
12
Kramer - Kramer
13
Jenkins - Jenkins
MS
11:00
C7
14
Pagliaro - Pagliaro
Jenkins - Jenkins
6-3, 6-3
MS
12:15
R4
Stone - Stone (4)
6-3, 6-4
15
Stone - Stone (4)
MS
11:00
C8
16
Gold - Gold
17
Cyphers - Cyphers
EV
11:00
C9
18
Neuschel - Neuschel (3)
Neuschel - Neuschel (3)
6-2, 7-6
EV
12:15
R5
Bauder - Bauder
6-2, 6-2
Bauder - Bauder
6-3, 6-1
WSM
1:30
QR3
Gartzke - Greiner
1-6, 6-3, 6-2
Gartzke - Greiner
6-3, 6-3
WSM
3:00
Culver - Culver
6-4, 4-6, 7-6
19
Bauder - Bauder
EV
11:00
C10
20
Broseman - Broseman
21
Gartzke - Greiner
EV
11:00
C11
22
Ackerman - Ackerman
Gartzke - Greiner
6-3, 6-1
EV
12:15
R6
Gluckman - Gluckman
6-1, 6-1
23
Trapani - Trapani
EV
11:00
C12
24
Gluckman - Gluckman
25
Kaden - Weinberg
IH
11:00
C13
26
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
6-2, 6-4
IH
12:15
R7
Culver - Culver
4-6. 6-4, 6-4
Culver - Culver
4-6, 7-5, 7-5
WSM
1:30
QR4
Ordway - Ordway
7-6, 4-6, 6-4
27
London - London
IH
11:00
C14
28
Culver - Culver
29
Bolton - Bolton
IH
11:00
C15
30
Donnelly - Donnelly
Donnelly - Donnelly
6-4, 6-4
IH
12:15
R8
Ordway - Ordway
6-4, 6-1
31
Ordway - Ordway
IH
11:00
C16
32
Almond - Almond (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA