Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Blackburn - Moore 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Blackburn - Moore 
 
AGC  9:45      A1
 
 Allen - Rubano 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 Blackburn - Moore 
8-4 
 
 
AGC  11:15      QR1
 
 
 
 Schlotfeldt - Wright 
8-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schlotfeldt - Wright 
8-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGC  1:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Palmer - Szipszky 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schlotfeldt - Wright 
8-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGC  1:45      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Juenger - Mardis 
8-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott - Toney 
AGC  9:00      C1
Allen - Rubano 
 
Schlotfeldt - Wright 
AGC  9:00      C2
Jones - Rodden 
 
 
 Schlotfeldt - Wright 
8-2 
AGC  9:45      A2
 
 Keohane - Meaney 
 
 
Bye 
      
Keohane - Meaney 
 
Krane - Rosenberg 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Krane - Rosenberg 
 
AGC  9:45      A3
 
 Ashley - Bilek 
8-5 
 
 
 
 
 Krane - Rosenberg 
8-7 
 
 
AGC  11:15      QR2
 
 
 
 Palmer - Szipszky 
8-2 
 
 
 
11 Brazer - Target 
AGC  9:00      C3
12 Ashley - Bilek 
 
13 Walter - Wolfe 
AGC  9:00      C4
14 Monahan - Sonier 
 
 
 Walter - Wolfe 
8-2 
AGC  9:45      A4
 
 Palmer - Szipszky 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Palmer - Szipszky 
 
17 Carroll - Knipe 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Carroll - Knipe 
 
OVB  9:45      A5
 
 Hoopes - Nye 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 Carroll - Knipe 
8-6 
 
 
OVB  11:15      QR3
 
 
 
 Juenger - Mardis 
8-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Juenger - Mardis 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OVB  1:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mester - Vansickle 
8-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Hoopes - Nye 
OVB  9:00      C5
20 Bacchieri - Moran 
 
21 Collins - Kemeny 
OVB  9:00      C6
22 Juenger - Mardis 
 
 
 Juenger - Mardis 
8-6 
OVB  9:45      A6
 
 Clancy - Jennings 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Clancy - Jennings 
 
25 Amann - Wickersham 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Amann - Wickersham 
 
OVB  9:45      A7
 
 Keeney - White 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 Keeney - White 
8-5 
 
 
OVB  11:15      QR4
 
 
 
 Mester - Vansickle 
8-6 
 
 
 
27 Keeney - White 
OVB  9:00      C7
28 Dinsel - Snook 
 
29 Mester - Vansickle 
OVB  9:00      C8
30 Dessen - Moore 
 
 
 Mester - Vansickle 
8-6 
OVB  9:45      A8
 
 Kecskemethy - Sheff 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 Kecskemethy - Sheff 
 

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram