Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CCNC  10:00      CC1
 
 Brown - Hapgood 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
PC        QR1
 
 
 
 Mangan - Parsons 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 7-6(2) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 3-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  11:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brown - Hapgood 
      
Bye 
 
Main - van Starrenburg 
CCNC  9:00      C2
O'Connor - Rogers 
 
 
 Main - van Starrenburg 
6-1 6-1 
CCNC  10:00      CC2
 
 Mangan - Parsons 
6-0 6-1 
 
Foster - Tuck 
CCNC  9:00      C4
Mangan - Parsons 
 
Flynn - Molenveld 
WY  9:00      C5
10 Adams - Cruz 
 
 
 Flynn - Molenveld 
6-1 6-4 
WY  10:00      CC3
 
 Domoracki - Ruoff 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Flynn - Molenveld 
6-7 6-2 6-1 
 
 
PC        QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Bramhall - Powers 
WY  9:00      C6
12 Domoracki - Ruoff 
 
13 Burke - VanTassel-Cromie 
WY  9:00      C7
14 Klaffky - Stravato 
 
 
 Burke - VanTassel-Cromie 
1-6 6-4 6-2 
WY  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
LC  10:00      CC5
 
 Buckley - Hutter 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
PC        QR3
 
 
 
 Morgan - Ohlmuller 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6 6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 5-7 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Nishii - Swett 
LC  9:00      C10
20 Buckley - Hutter 
 
21 Fisher - Wein 
LC  9:00      C11
22 Pontikes - Wang 
 
 
 Fisher - Wein 
6-1 6-1 
LC  10:00      CC6
 
 Morgan - Ohlmuller 
6-2 7-5 
 
23 Layton - McGlone 
LC  9:00      C12
24 Morgan - Ohlmuller 
 
25 Jaffe - Tarzian 
WOOD  9:00      C13
26 Rodezno - Slupska 
 
 
 Jaffe - Tarzian 
6-4 4-6 6-4 
WOOD  10:00      CC7
 
 Cioroch - Teer 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Jaffe - Tarzian 
 
 
 
PC        QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
27 Dwyer - Myles 
WOOD  9:00      C14
28 Cioroch - Teer 
 
29 Ruiz de Gauna - Zubori 
WOOD  9:00      C15
30 Castany - Hanisch 
 
 
 Castany - Hanisch 
6-2 6-2 
WOOD  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors