Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Three Rivers Women
Tuesday, Jan 17 - Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Fox Chapel Golf Club (GC)
Fox Chapel Golf Club (GC)
Fox Chapel Racquet Club (RC)
Longue Vue Club (LV)
Pittsburgh Field Club (PFC)
Club: 412-967-9081425 Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh PA 15238
Matches
Directions
Schedule
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
Women
Main Draw, Round of 64
35
Keck - Welch
Tue
GC
8:30
7-6 (8-2), 6-2
36
Doherty - Stritmatter
C9
Women
Main Draw, Round of 64
37
Bartolacci - Holden
C10
Tue
GC
8:30
6-0, 6-0
38
Pell - Snyder
Women
Main Draw, Round of 64
43
Gannon - Sutfin
C11
Tue
GC
8:30
6-1, 6-3
44
Coleman - Locher
Women
Main Draw, Round of 64
45
Anderson - Marotte
Tue
GC
8:30
6-4, 6-1
46
Gordon - O'Connor
C12
Women
Main Draw, Round of 32
Braham - McCrady
Tue
GC
9:30
6-0, 6-1
Keck - Welch
CC9
Women
Main Draw, Round of 32
Pell - Snyder
CC10
Tue
GC
9:30
2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
Monocello - Mooney
Women
Main Draw, Round of 32
Meyer - Smith
Tue
GC
9:30
6-0, 6-3
Coleman - Locher
CC11
Women
Main Draw, Round of 32
Anderson - Marotte
CC12
Tue
GC
9:30
6-2, 6-2
Lund - Sandford
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Draw, Round of 16
CC9
Keck - Welch
CCR5
Tue
GC
10:30
4-6, 6-3 1-0 (10-6)
CC10
Pell - Snyder
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Draw, Round of 16
CC11
Coleman - Locher
CCR6
Tue
GC
10:30
6-7 (7-4), 6-3, 1-0 (10-5)
CC12
Anderson - Marotte
Women
Consolation Draw, Round of 16
C9
Doherty - Stritmatter
Tue
GC
10:30
6-0, 6-2
C10
Bartolacci - Holden
CR5
Women
Consolation Draw, Round of 16
C11
Gannon - Sutfin
CR6
Tue
GC
10:30
7-5, 6-3
C12
Gordon - O'Connor
Women
Main Draw, Round of 16
DiNucci - Geyer
R3
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-4)
Caliendo - Hendrix
Women
Main Draw, Round of 16
Eubanks - Hines
R4
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 6-3
Kovalan - Westbrook
Women
Main Draw, Round of 16
Braham - McCrady
Tue
GC
1:00
6-1, 6-0
Monocello - Mooney
R5
Women
Main Draw, Round of 16
Meyer - Smith
R6
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-3)
Lund - Sandford
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw, Quarter-Final
CCR5
Keck - Welch
Tue
GC
2:00
6-4, 3-6, 1-0 (10-8)
CCR6
Coleman - Locher
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw, Quarter-Final
CCR7
Brown - Virany
Tue
GC
2:00
6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8)
CCR8
McElhattan - Roth
Women
Last Chance Draw, Quarter-Final
CR5
Bartolacci - Holden
Tue
GC
2:00
6-2, 6-3
CR6
Gannon - Sutfin
Women
Last Chance Draw, Quarter-Final
CR7
Kerr - Yocca
Tue
GC
2:00
6-2, 6-2
CR8
Weisband - Wirt
Women
Reprieve Draw, Quarter-Final
R3
DiNucci - Geyer
Tue
GC
3:00
6-4, 6-4
R4
Eubanks - Hines
Women
Reprieve Draw, Quarter-Final
R5
Monocello - Mooney
Tue
GC
3:00
6-0, 5-7, 1-0 (10-2)
R6
Meyer - Smith
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
Women
Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
Feldman - Georgi
Wed
GC
9:00
6-1,7-5
Dollard - Miller
Women
Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
Doherty - Stritmatter
Wed
GC
9:00
6-2, 6-1
Fallek - Kelly
Women
Last Chance Draw, Semi-Final
Nairn - Schriver
Wed
GC
9:00
6-1, 6-1
Fetting - Hein
Women
Last Chance Draw, Semi-Final
Gannon - Sutfin
Wed
GC
9:00
3-6,6-4,1-0 (10-5)
Kerr - Yocca
Women
Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
Ballard - Schultz
Wed
GC
10:00
6-2,5-7, 1-0 (10-7)
Eubanks - Hines
Women
Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
Meyer - Smith
Wed
GC
10:00
6-3, 7-6 (7-5)
Tramontina - Watson
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
Rosati - Wright
Wed
GC
10:00
4-6, 7-6 (7-4), 1-0 (10-4)
Steger - Trbovic
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
Pell - Snyder
Wed
GC
10:00
6-3,6-2
Nicolotti - Scichilone
Women
Reprieve Draw, Final
Eubanks - Hines
Wed
GC
12:00
6-4, 6-1
Tramontina - Watson
Women
Round of 32 Consolation Draw, Final
Rosati - Wright
Wed
GC
12:00
7-5, 6-7 (7-2), 6-4
Nicolotti - Scichilone
Women
Consolation Draw, Final
Feldman - Georgi
Wed
GC
12:00
6-2,6-7(8-6), 6-3
Fallek - Kelly
Women
Last Chance Draw, Final
Fetting - Hein
Wed
GC
12:00
6-3,6-3
Kerr - Yocca
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA