Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
NSWPTL Season Finale Tournament
Tuesday, Mar 10 - Thursday, Mar 12, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Aldinger Sara
Bauer Katie
Benedict Irene
Bertrand Sharon
Blinn Gabby
Brown Stacy
Cole Beth
Favia Denise
FINKEL SUZANNE
Franson Mickey
Gieselman Megan
Heinlein Emily
Herber Eileen
Imo Cheryl
Layden Stephanie
Mallahan Susan
Miller Julie
Naiditch Sophia
Ordway Anne
Pinsof-Kaplan Corinne
Pontarelli Elizabeth
Purcell Mindy
Rose Cassie
Rothman Sarah
Sakanich Lynne
Smith Debbie
Tepas Maggie
Thompson Jackie
Timmerman Brooke
Ulrich Laura
Woldenberg Nadine
Yorke Laurie
Team:
-- Select a Team--
Aldinger - Imo
Bauer - Miller
Benedict - Timmerman
Bertrand - Franson
Blinn - Thompson
Brown - Rothman
Cole - Sakanich
Favia - Layden
FINKEL - Mallahan
Gieselman - Rose
Heinlein - Smith
Herber - Yorke
Naiditch - Pinsof-Kaplan
Ordway - Tepas
Pontarelli - Purcell
Ulrich - Woldenberg
Teams
Sara Aldinger - Cheryl Imo
Katie Bauer - Julie Miller
Irene Benedict - Brooke Timmerman
Sharon Bertrand - Mickey Franson
Gabby Blinn - Jackie Thompson
Stacy Brown - Sarah Rothman
Beth Cole - Lynne Sakanich
Denise Favia - Stephanie Layden
SUZANNE FINKEL - Susan Mallahan
Megan Gieselman - Cassie Rose
Emily Heinlein - Debbie Smith
Eileen Herber - Laurie Yorke
Sophia Naiditch - Corinne Pinsof-Kaplan
Anne Ordway - Maggie Tepas
Elizabeth Pontarelli - Mindy Purcell
Laura Ulrich - Nadine Woldenberg
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA