Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Callaway Cup
Friday, Oct 15 - Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Behr Brant
Bennett Jack
Craft Jimmy
Feeley Bill
Gonye Alex
Harding Paul
Hart Christopher
Hart Steve
King Adam
Laska Keith
Lindenberg Jon
Mantoura Ziad
Peters Billy
Pinto Troy
Rosner Merrick
Saager John
Sargent Matthew
Smith Aaron
Somerdyk Harold
Stevenson Nick
Thackray Brian
von Stade John
Wharton Win
Yamasato Felix
Team:
-- Select a Team--
Behr - Mantoura
Bennett - Lindenberg
Craft - Pinto
Feeley - Somerdyk
Gonye - King
Harding - Peters
Hart - Hart
Laska - Thackray
Rosner - Yamasato
Saager - Wharton
Sargent - Smith
Stevenson - von Stade
Teams
Brant Behr - Ziad Mantoura
Jack Bennett - Jon Lindenberg
Jimmy Craft - Troy Pinto
Bill Feeley - Harold Joseph Somerdyk
Alex Gonye - Adam King
Paul Harding - Billy Peters
Christopher Hart - Steve Hart
Keith Laska - Brian Thackray
Merrick Rosner - Felix Katsuhide Yamasato
John Joseph Saager III - Win Wharton
Matthew Sargent - Aaron Smith
Nick Stevenson - John von Stade
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA