Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
California Mixed Open & B
Saturday, March 5, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Full Draws
Mixed Open
Mixed B
All Finals
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Players
Bios & Matches
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Seeds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
Mixed B
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Barron Sarah
Buckingham Josefa
Dagley Jack
Dagley Jenna
Day Mason
Fishburne Tallie
Hagenbuch Henry
Hagenbuch Nousha
Hale David
Hedrick Corinne
Hedrick Devin
Hedrick Todd
Heller Yolande
Hoppe Nick
Lodge Robert
O'Connell Courtney
Phippen Marni
Phippen Michael
Pogue Tucky
Robinson Jenny
Rothman Nick
Shewey Matt
Tully-Sutton Kimberly
Whitmore Charlotte
Team:
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch
Barron - O'Connell
Buckingham - Day
Dagley - Dagley
Fishburne - Lodge
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch
Hale - Whitmore
Hedrick - Hedrick
Hedrick - Tully-Sutton
Heller - Shewey
Hoppe - Robinson
Phippen - Phippen
Pogue - Rothman
Henry Hagenbuch
Ross CA United States
Rank
Points
PTI
27.0
Nousha Hagenbuch
Ross CA USA
Rank
Points
PTI
71.3
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Fishburne - Lodge
QR4
Sat
TOWN
10:00
6-0,6-2
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
Match 2
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Hoppe - Robinson (3)
Sat
LCC
2:00
3-6, 6-3, 6-3
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
S2
Hoppe - Robinson (3)
Match 3
Semi Reprieve Draw, Final
S1
Phippen - Phippen (4)
Sat
KOST
3:30
4-6, 6-4, 6-4
S2
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
Phippen - Phippen (4)
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA