Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
MAPTA Men's PTI 20/30/40+
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Fazio - Moore (1)
Sat
AGC
8:00
6-3, 7-5
2
Kurtz - Morgan
C1
Fazio - Moore (1)
R1
Sat
AGC
10:00
7-5, 6-4
Barrickman - Megill (former)
Barrickman - Megill (former)
Sat
AGC
12:00
6-2,6-3
Cawley - Dobbs
QR1
3
Malone - Ryan
C2
Sat
AGC
8:00
6-3, 6-3
4
Barrickman - Megill (former)
5
Cawley - Dobbs
Sat
AGC
8:00
6-1, 6-2
6
Brecker - DIMARTINI
C3
Cawley - Dobbs
Sat
AGC
10:00
6-4, 7-6
Feehan - Hendrickson
R2
7
Feehan - Hendrickson
Sat
AGC
8:00
3-6, 6-4, 1-0 (3)
8
Coonley - Gullan
C4
9
King - Logue
Sat
AGC
9:00
6-1, 6-2
10
McDaniel - Savage
C5
King - Logue
Sat
AGC
11:00
6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (9)
Friel - Tuma
R3
King - Logue
QR2
Sat
AGC
1:00
6-4, 6-3
Talsania - Talsania (4)
11
Kuchler - Patino
C6
Sat
AGC
9:00
6-2, 6-2
12
Friel - Tuma
13
Flack - Matuch
Sat
AGC
9:00
6-2, 6-7, 1-0 (6)
14
Blackadar - Collison
C7
Flack - Matuch
R4
Sat
AGC
11:00
7-5, 6-0
Talsania - Talsania (4)
15
Elger - Talone
C8
Sat
AGC
9:00
6-2, 6-1
16
Talsania - Talsania (4)
17
Brown - Goodman (3)
Sat
OVB
9:00
6-3, 6-4
18
carson - Forte
C9
Brown - Goodman (3)
Sat
OVB
11:00
6-4, 7-6
Michelini (former) - Wheeler
R5
Brown - Goodman (3)
Sat
OVB
1:00
6-2, 7-5
LeSage - McHugh
QR3
19
Michelini (former) - Wheeler
Sat
OVB
9:00
6-2, 6-2
20
kelley - Surgent
C10
21
Miller - Rayne
C11
Sat
OVB
9:00
6-1, 6-4
22
Baratta - Simpson
Baratta - Simpson
R6
Sat
OVB
11:00
6-4, 6-4
LeSage - McHugh
23
Haug - Venema
C12
Sat
OVB
9:00
6-3, 6-4
24
LeSage - McHugh
25
Reynolds - Steimel
C13
Sat
OVB
8:00
7-6, 6-1
26
Madosky - Murphy
Madosky - Murphy
R7
Sat
OVB
10:00
6-3, 6-1
Herman - Kaltman (former)
Herman - Kaltman (former)
QR4
Sat
OVB
12:00
6-1, 6-2
Knight - Radano (2)
27
Faunce - Murray
C14
Sat
OVB
8:00
6-3, 6-3
28
Herman - Kaltman (former)
29
Lagowski - Zeleznock
C15
Sat
OVB
8:00
6-4, 7-6
30
Bogle - Duffy
Bogle - Duffy
R8
Sat
OVB
10:00
6-3, 6-0
Knight - Radano (2)
31
Hoeffel - Southerling
C16
Sat
OVB
8:00
6-3, 6-1
32
Knight - Radano (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA