Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
3 Rivers Women's Championship
Tuesday, Jan 18 - Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Playoff for Third Draw (S)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
16 Reprieve Draw (R)
32 Reprieve Draw (32R)
32 Reprieve Consolation Draw (32RC)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
64
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
1
Majeski - Rossman (1)
2
Bye
Majeski - Rossman (1)
Tue
SY
10:30
6-0,6-1
Palastro - Stepnick
32R1
Majeski - Rossman (1)
R1
Tue
SY
1:00
6-4,2-6,1-0 (10-8)
Schaffer - Thompson
3
Howard - Johnson
C1
Tue
SY
9:00
6-1,6-0
4
Palastro - Stepnick
5
Perkins - Ruthrauff
Tue
SY
9:00
6-2,6-4
6
McElligott - McGinnis
C2
Perkins - Ruthrauff
32R2
Tue
SY
10:30
6-2,6-4
Schaffer - Thompson
7
Bye
8
Schaffer - Thompson
9
Butler - Gatesman
10
Bye
Butler - Gatesman
32R3
Tue
EW
10:30
4-6,7-5,1-0 (10-6)
Fishter - Wilson
Fishter - Wilson
R2
Tue
SY
1:00
7-6,6-2
Kann - Kovalan (8)
11
Bye
12
Fishter - Wilson
13
Hamlin - Hilton
Tue
SY
8:00
6-1,6-1
14
Sutfin - Vinay
C4
Hamlin - Hilton
32R4
Tue
EW
10:30
6-2,6-2
Kann - Kovalan (8)
15
Bye
16
Kann - Kovalan (8)
17
Quigley - Zack (6)
18
Bye
Quigley - Zack (6)
Tue
ACC
9:00
6-3,6-1
Morris - Stanley
32R5
Quigley - Zack (6)
Tue
ACC
12:00
6-4,4-6,1-0 (12-10)
Gloninger - Minnaugh
R3
19
Morris - Stanley
Tue
ACC
8:00
6-1,6-4
20
Giotto - Ragoowansi
C5
21
Beddings - Korzi
C6
Tue
ACC
8:00
6-2,6-2
22
Korman - Stanton
Korman - Stanton
32R6
Tue
ACC
9:00
6-1,6-7,1-0 (10-8)
Gloninger - Minnaugh
23
Bye
24
Gloninger - Minnaugh
25
Astorino - Bentz
26
Bye
Astorino - Bentz
Tue
ACC
9:00
6-1,6-0
King - Musmanno
32R7
Astorino - Bentz
Tue
ACC
12:00
4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-3
Kennedy - Portnoy (4)
R4
27
Bye
28
King - Musmanno
29
Fallek - Reading
Tue
ACC
8:00
6-2,6-0
30
Dundon - Newman
C8
Fallek - Reading
32R8
Tue
ACC
9:00
6-2,6-4
Kennedy - Portnoy (4)
31
Bye
32
Kennedy - Portnoy (4)
33
Allen - Kerr (3)
34
Bye
Allen - Kerr (3)
Tue
EW
9:00
6-2,6-4
Cusano - Oliver
32R9
Allen - Kerr (3)
Tue
EW
12:00
6-0,6-4
Logan - Olson
R5
35
Cusano - Oliver
Tue
EW
8:00
6-0,6-0
36
Gordon - Kerr
C9
37
McManus - Thier
C10
Tue
EW
8:00
6-0,6-2
38
Lipton - Pethel
Lipton - Pethel
32R10
Tue
EW
9:00
6-1,6-4
Logan - Olson
39
Bye
40
Logan - Olson
41
Auffenberg - Fair-Rogalski
42
Bye
Auffenberg - Fair-Rogalski
Tue
EW
9:00
4-6,6-4,1-0 (10-3)
Glew - Montanari
32R11
Auffenberg - Fair-Rogalski
R6
Tue
EW
12:00
4-6,6-3,1-0 (10-3)
Ballard - Eubanks
43
Bye
44
Glew - Montanari
45
Pease - Routch
C12
Tue
EW
8:00
6-0,6-4
46
Ballard - Eubanks
Ballard - Eubanks
Tue
EW
9:00
4-6,6-2,1-0 (10-6)
Lund - Meenen (7)
32R12
47
Bye
48
Lund - Meenen (7)
49
Lusk - Rusche (5)
50
Bye
Lusk - Rusche (5)
Tue
EW
10:30
6-3,6-0
Fox-McManus - Yocca
32R13
Lusk - Rusche (5)
Tue
SY
1:00
6-1,3-6,1-0 (10-6)
Hajdukiewicz - Hines
R7
51
Fox-McManus - Yocca
Tue
SY
8:00
7-6,7-6
52
English - Virany
C13
53
Beaulieu - Miller
Tue
SY
8:00
6-3,5-7, 1-0 (11-9)
54
Doherty - Stritmatter
C14
Beaulieu - Miller
32R14
Tue
EW
10:30
6-1,6-0
Hajdukiewicz - Hines
55
Bye
56
Hajdukiewicz - Hines
57
Roberts - Shields
58
Bye
Roberts - Shields
Tue
SY
10:30
6-1,6-1
Coleman - Radolec
32R15
Roberts - Shields
R8
Tue
SY
1:00
6-2,6-2
Holland - Leibensperger (2)
59
Coleman - Radolec
Tue
SY
9:00
6-4,6-3
60
Etienne - Thomas
C15
61
Dyke - Wright
Tue
SY
9:00
6-1,6-4
62
Buck - Rodella
C16
Dyke - Wright
32R16
Tue
SY
10:30
6-1,6-1
Holland - Leibensperger (2)
63
Bye
64
Holland - Leibensperger (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA